Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (R)X105813200512300016,67%219419,40314833000036
Steven StamkosX108311240610370021,62%212312,320000000001
Jaccob SlavinX1011011010091119005,26%2825225,180441136000031
Aleksander BarkovX104610-6201222250016,00%219219,21347734000033
Andrew MacDonaldX10178-30071517005,88%2422422,42033532000032
Johnny GaudreauX1025730038200010,00%112512,540000000000
Paul ByronX10156320241027003,70%212512,530000000000
Max DomiX10325-620108200015,00%118918,92112431000028
Andrej SekeraX102350601910140014,29%1525225,23112436000133
Casey CizikasX10145-620161624004,17%318918,85123733000029
Joffrey LupulX1013424013628003,57%215615,65101103400000
Braydon CoburnX10044-312012910000,00%1421921,94011532000027
Ales HemskyX1021330005110018,18%112712,720001100000
Olli MaattaX10213-41006660033,33%1316316,270000000007
Chris HigginsX10202-60001121009,52%312712,730000400003
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X10112-66012122004,55%015515,5301173400000
Tom WilsonX10022-64011714000,00%012112,060000000000
Danny DeKeyserX10000-4175726000,00%1615615,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (R)X2051,76%17000001,34000000210210
Steven StamkosX1060,00%1000001,79000002200200
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,87000000011002
Aleksander BarkovX0144,80%27900001,04000000041100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,71000000150100
Johnny GaudreauX0020,15%13400001,12000000051010
Paul ByronX0016,67%600000,96000000021012
Max DomiX0020,00%5500000,53000000022000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,40000000041000
Casey CizikasX0046,26%21400000,53000000140010
Joffrey LupulX0054,55%1100000,51000001200000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,360000001100000
Ales HemskyX0033,33%600000,47000000022001
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,37000000011000
Chris HigginsX0036,36%1100000,31000000011000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1014,29%1400000,26000000055000
Tom WilsonX0025,00%1600000,330000000101000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer105230,8973,2660720333210000,0000100010
Connor Hellebuyck10000,8574,7225002140000,0000010000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX523530029150013,33%010821,52011112101119
Jordan StaalX523524079110018,18%28617,2400000011016
Sean MonahanX522410004170011,76%08617,2710141100000
Blake WheelerX5134-2009731003,23%410821,60011611000021
Justin FaulkX5134-1806370014,29%410420,7110141200002
Artemi PanarinX5044-2001515000,00%08717,340223900000
Nazem KadriX5213-3001211190010,53%18316,551016800000
Alexander EdlerX50330001049000,00%712424,7702249000025
Keith YandleX5022-300469000,00%911823,52011313011018
Carl DahlstromX5101-2403130033,33%46613,240000100005
Alexander WennbergX5101-20031090011,11%07114,130000300004
James NealX5101-2202260016,67%17915,8710121100000
Ryan DzingelX5000-400425000,00%1244,740000100000
Chris StewartX5000-320214000,00%0306,020000000000
Frederik GauthierX5000-420063000,00%0438,5200000000121
Kevin Labanc (R)X5000-300122000,00%05511,080000000000
Jake McCabeX5000-640613000,00%1110821,5200007000018
Nikita TryamkinX500001601033000,00%98116,1800002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0060,00%5000000,93000000011010
Jordan StaalX1055,45%11000001,16000000031000
Sean MonahanX0066,67%1500000,93000000021010
Blake WheelerX0040,00%1500000,74000000011000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,77000000021000
Artemi PanarinX0037,50%800000,92000000051000
Nazem KadriX0052,89%12100000,73000000022001
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,48000000350000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,34000000051000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,30000000022000
Alexander WennbergX0042,86%7000000,28000000011000
James NealX0062,50%800000,25000001100000
Ryan DzingelX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Chris StewartX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Frederik GauthierX0056,72%6700000,00000000055000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen51400,8933,8329820191770100,000050001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX7279-2100915120016,67%114420,61033321000020
Chris KreiderX7538-2140116230021,74%112417,6422472100000
Luca SbisaX7145460126100100.00%1313118,6500004000025
Barclay GoodrowX72242005260033,33%1537,530000100014
Ryan CallahanX7224240136140014,29%410515,0200000000125
Scottie UpshallX722422043110018,18%010314,7700000000023
Trevor DaleyX7044-5001812000,00%1515822,52022420000025
Mats ZuccarelloX7213-22055180011,11%112317,5410112100000
Jake GardinerX7123-2209460016,67%414620,8110132200002
J.T. BrownX71232004230033,33%0507,170000200000
Chris ButlerX5033555530000,00%38016,010000200006
Brad RichardsonX711224012011009,09%210715,3000002000026
Brayden Point (R)X7112-5603818005,56%012117,3010122200001
Byron FroeseX71122004380012,50%0517,280000300000
Johnny BoychukX7022-41001937000,00%1116623,72000421000024
Artem AnisimovX7101-5206926003,85%013018,5900042200007
Brandon SaadX7011-560578000,00%112117,3001142200001
Karl AlznerX7011-3601167000,00%1414821,13000313000127
Mat BodieX2000-100011000,00%13417,010001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0047,72%19700001,25000001200002
Chris KreiderX1137,50%800011,30000002200100
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,77000000054000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%100001,52000000055100
Ryan CallahanX0025,00%1200000,76000000043001
Scottie UpshallX100,00%500000,77000000033010
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,51000000270000
Mats ZuccarelloX0020,00%500000,49000000130000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,41000000051000
J.T. BrownX000,00%000001,19000000055010
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,75001000150000
Brad RichardsonX0051,68%14900000,37000000064000
Brayden Point (R)X0025,00%1200000,33000000033100
Byron FroeseX0031,03%5800000,78000000055001
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,24000000071000
Artem AnisimovX1057,32%15700000,15000000033000
Brandon SaadX0014,29%700000,17000000073000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,14000000076000
Mat BodieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf30100,9213,19113006760000,000007000
Jonathan Bernier73300,8924,1531800222030100,000070110

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX524622048190010,53%09318,5601121300003
Logan CoutureX522400015120016,67%19118,1301111300001
Evander KaneX5224140172190010,53%18316,5920241300000
Drew DoughtyX5213-22097100020,00%1214629,21112613000020
Jaromir JagrX51232000280012,50%18416,8302221300000
Jacob TroubaX5112-26011340025,00%814228,47000213000016
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5112-100113100010,00%010220,41000110000117
Alexander SteenX5022-1001619000,00%18917,7801151200005
Evgeni MalkinX502202010614000,00%18717,4700021300001
Antoine RousselX5101-14012270014,29%38917,7700000000016
Josh MansonX50110201152000,00%59017,930000000008
Jay BouwmeesterX5011-180316000,00%710521,03000312000014
Kevin KleinX5011020525000,00%88416,740000100000
Kris VersteegX5011-200128000,00%07414,720000300000
Cedric PaquetteX5000-3801395000,00%27114,1100001000015
Mike RichardsX5000-300066000,00%36813,6700000000014
Joel ArmiaX5000-300036000,00%15410,810000000000
Jeff PetryX5000-140953000,00%79518,9800000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0156,31%10300001,29000000410200
Logan CoutureX0033,33%1200000,88000002200010
Evander KaneX1040,00%500000,96000000022002
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Jaromir JagrX0018,18%1100000,71000000022010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,28000000042000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0044,80%12500000,39000000033000
Alexander SteenX0038,24%3400000,45000000051000
Evgeni MalkinX0046,58%7300000,46000000150000
Antoine RousselX009,09%1100000,23000000044000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,22000000052000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,19000000051000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,24000000053000
Kris VersteegX0025,00%800000,27000000054000
Cedric PaquetteX0038,24%3400000,00000000055000
Mike RichardsX0050,00%6400000,00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop51220,9182,6733700151830000,000050000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX5134-1402819005,26%09017,9300041900000
Matt CullenX504442051210000,00%27615,2200000000022
Michael FrolikX530342075140021,43%08617,24000419000011
Alex GalchenyukX5033420428000,00%05711,350001200000
Mattias EkholmX5033040556000,00%98316,650000200008
Mark StoneX5202-10044150013,33%08917,8400021900000
Jonathan DrouinX5112-1002414007,14%08517,0800031300001
Brett PesceX51123202250020,00%410120,1500008000021
Mark GiordanoX5112-31201550020,00%811322,53000218000013
Tyson BarrieX51120407540025,00%19719,4900032400000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X5022-3201372000,00%1111422,86000216000016
Kyle TurrisX5101-1207716006,25%08416,8300071300000
Anders LeeX5011-160468000,00%16813,580000100000
Michael MathesonX5011340813000,00%79118,2400000000019
Mikko RantanenX5000-220323000,00%0397,830000200005
Michael GrabnerX5000-1003411000,00%08316,5200031300000
Vladimir SobotkaX5000-200805000,00%0438,6400000000012
Tobias RiederX5000-200063000,00%35711,3300000000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0055,04%12900000,89000000031001
Matt CullenX0064,75%12200001,05000000150000
Michael FrolikX0020,00%500000,70000001100100
Alex GalchenyukX0060,00%500001,06000000052000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,72000000051000
Mark StoneX0050,00%200000,45000000011010
Jonathan DrouinX010,00%300000,47000000044001
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,40000000043000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,36000000011000
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,41000000044010
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,35000000250000
Kyle TurrisX0062,86%10500000,24000000044000
Anders LeeX0050,00%400000,29000000051000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,22000000054000
Mikko RantanenX0075,00%800000,00000000055000
Michael GrabnerX0042,86%700000,00000000055000
Vladimir SobotkaX0046,81%4700000,00000000055000
Tobias RiederX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason51400,8933,6129900181680000,000050000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX181013231280720580017,24%237320,72123106900002
Jeff CarterX181110211220949850012,94%137420,77213226900000
Brandon SutterX186142022752442560010,71%538321,302461461000042
Jonas BrodinX1841519600320290013,79%1836920,482352065000016
Jakob SilfverbergX18116171201033790013,92%536820,423141464000011
Anthony ManthaX18771421003611470014,89%135219,58123116300001
Jack JohnsonX1839124100421731009,68%3348326,841561767000045
Ryan SuterX18111123100292028003,57%3248827,130331469000047
Boone JennerX18461014180411471005,63%436420,24101216800000
Darnell NurseX18088710034614000,00%1535619,7801156400005
Valtteri FilppulaX1815600042729003,45%118110,040000300000
Josh GorgesX18055-320043119000,00%3333118,3800000000148
Brandon Carlo (R)X18134-3100211915006,67%2033318,5000002000048
Ben SmithX18123-66062716006,25%322912,7100000000051
Shane DoanX1520214082140014,29%11379,110000200000
Anton LanderX18112-44023924004,17%321712,0500000000049
Kyle BrodziakX18101-740151435002,86%423012,7700001000449
Shawn MatthiasX9011-1202412000,00%09110,120000000000
Teuvo TeravainenX12011-4003912000,00%012610,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0057,14%2800011,23000000021112
Jeff CarterX1160,31%51400001,12000000011121
Brandon SutterX0158,07%53900001,04000000032120
Jonas BrodinX200,00%000001,03000000031200
Jakob SilfverbergX5027,91%4300000,93000000043211
Anthony ManthaX1031,43%3500000,79000000022120
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,50000000022100
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,49000000082003
Boone JennerX1030,00%2000000,55000000021100
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,450000000181010
Valtteri FilppulaX1054,30%22100000,66000000031000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,300000000182001
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,24000000077000
Ben SmithX0052,81%26700000,260000000114000
Shane DoanX0020,00%1000000,29000000011000
Anton LanderX0044,44%1800000,18000000088000
Kyle BrodziakX0042,11%5700000,09000000044000
Shawn MatthiasX0050,00%400000,22000000063000
Teuvo TeravainenX0087,50%800000,16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller11000,9232,0060002260000,0000117000
Cam Talbot1710520,8953,11112001585540310,0000171110

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX18710178601336600011,67%528315,7003385500000
Erik KarlssonX183141751403531290010,34%2546826,031341854011050
Nikita KucherovX1896156601922510017,65%232718,152241255000046
Shea WeberX18581351602715380013,16%3446926,031122354101149
Joshua Ho-SangX185712820511370013,51%023613,1100000000011
Phil KesselX184711760914360011,11%232618,11112954011148
Tyler SeguinX183811620223333009,09%126914,9700000000248
Matt DucheneX18549-300102652009,62%332718,182131151000254
Colton ParaykoX18279240219200010,00%2236120,08134952000048
Joakim NordstromX183588160329170017,65%422412,430000000000
Luke SchennX181782200412113007,69%2327015,000000000001
Tyler ToffoliX18347-460102138007,89%127015,0011295000000
Matt CalvertX18156-40022623004,35%327015,0112375000000
Chris VandeVeldeX18145-2201924004,17%322012,240000000000
Cole SchneiderX18224-27551029006,90%021912,190000000000
Connor MurphyX180442100251316000,00%1635419,660221052000043
Ryan WhiteX18101-2160351315006,67%122112,270000000000
Jordan SubbanX18011200627000,00%1028315,7500000000019
Phil VaroneX18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sonny Milano (R)X18000000000000,00%060,350000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2151,36%33100001,20000000130111
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,73000000061021
Nikita KucherovX2028,00%2500010,92000003400100
Shea WeberX210,00%000000,55000000032201
Joshua Ho-SangX1140,00%2000001,02000000053120
Phil KesselX0026,09%9200000,67000001100010
Tyler SeguinX0049,86%36700000,82000000420000
Matt DucheneX1054,21%35600000,55000000021100
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,500000002150100
Joakim NordstromX0150,00%1000000,72000000033100
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,590000000133011
Tyler ToffoliX0047,62%2100000,52000000011020
Matt CalvertX0036,84%1900000,44000000011000
Chris VandeVeldeX1045,45%2200000,4500000001612010
Cole SchneiderX0116,67%1200000,3600010001212001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,230000000181000
Ryan WhiteX0034,44%24100000,0900000001313000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,0700000001815000
Phil VaroneX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Sonny Milano (R)X000,00%700000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo20000,9581,5379002480000,0000018000
Carey Price1811610,9122,70102320465250000,0000180401

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX6448-3001310260015,38%211619,31336112900000
Nikolaj EhlersX61789402524004,17%111018,3602272700000
Cam AtkinsonX652770037300016,67%011919,79011102700004
Mike FisherX6527880816240020,83%113021,59101727000016
Jared SpurgeonX625712071123008,70%913722,811121227000116
Nick LeddyX61672202520005,00%313522,58011153000005
David SavardX6066210012313000,00%614524,15055930000014
Mika ZibanejadX6224-40001724008,33%111619,3421362900000
Jonathan MarchessaultX6213-4607723008,70%011118,42101112700000
Dan GirardiX6033-2203313000,00%512420,66022526000118
Alex KillornX6202-4408060033,33%06510,850000300000
Kevin HayesX6022-4002109000,00%28013,3700000000016
Andrew CoglianoX6000-420389000,00%07812,9200000000015
Calle JarnkrokX6000-200395000,00%26410,7300000000019
Jussi JokinenX6000-2002313000,00%1477,790000000000
Josh BaileyX6000-2155149000,00%0437,230000000000
Brenden DillonX6000-580823000,00%48814,680000000001
Brian DumoulinX6000-220624000,00%911719,5600010000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX0062,50%800001,38000001100000
Nikolaj EhlersX0014,29%700001,45000000230001
Cam AtkinsonX0187,50%800001,18000002200101
Mike FisherX1067,37%19000001,08000000011010
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000001,02000000210100
Nick LeddyX000,00%000001,03000000150000
David SavardX000,00%000000,83000000360000
Mika ZibanejadX0067,35%19600000,69000000022000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1075,00%800000,54000000011000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,48000000064000
Alex KillornX0050,00%400000,61000000011000
Kevin HayesX0053,77%10600000,50000000061000
Andrew CoglianoX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Calle JarnkrokX0062,71%5900000,00000000066000
Jussi JokinenX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Josh BaileyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne62210,8554,3931400231590000,000060001
Antti Niemi20100,8217,0759007390000,000006000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX5055-320279000,00%911923,8704441800008
Viktor ArvidssonX5224-52025100020,00%08917,7721351800000
Adam HenriqueX5134-42059100010,00%19619,18134418000018
Dan HamhuisX5123-3402590011,11%29018,0111271900003
Jakub VoracekX5123-6205316006,25%08817,6211271700000
Bo HorvatX5202-300616110018,18%08717,3500041800001
Alex GoligoskiX5112-2608812008,33%911222,39101918000015
Lauri KorpikoskiX51121002470014,29%06512,9500000101118
Sergey KalininX51122207130033,33%36412,7500000000017
Zack SmithX50220201238000,00%17414,9001111800000
Erik JohnsonX5022-31008117000,00%811222,37011417000014
Ben LovejoyX5101-2405120050,00%68917,7900001000017
Brian GiontaX5101-2002170014,29%17615,1100000000118
Jason ChimeraX51011803160016,67%15110,290001200002
Patric HornqvistX5011-1001364000,00%07414,7800001800000
Tomas HertlX5011-2206910000,00%05711,430000000000
Kris RussellX5011-100525000,00%98917,9000001011018
Dylan LarkinX5000-200158000,00%05611,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,84000000250000
Viktor ArvidssonX000,00%300000,90000000031000
Adam HenriqueX0047,54%12200000,83000000210000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,67000001100000
Jakub VoracekX000,00%300000,68000000041000
Bo HorvatX1059,48%11600000,46000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,36000000022000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0066,67%600000,62000000033010
Sergey KalininX0035,90%7800000,63000001200001
Zack SmithX0033,33%300000,54000000150000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,36000000051000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,22000000033001
Brian GiontaX0033,33%300000,26000000022000
Jason ChimeraX0066,67%600000,39000000033000
Patric HornqvistX0022,22%900000,27000000053000
Tomas HertlX0070,13%7700000,35000000052000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Dylan LarkinX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10010,9192,7366003370000,000014000
Scott Darling41300,8664,0024000161190100,000041000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX4314-120311120025,00%38521,36112211000013
Colin WilsonX4213-12048110018,18%16917,3311221100000
Taylor HallX4123-1004319005,26%16917,3310141100000
Hampus LindholmX4112-2206460016,67%79724,28112212000013
Kevin ShattenkirkX4022-220638000,00%09824,40022512000013
Matt StajanX4011-120967000,00%38320,82000111000014
Austin CzarnikX4011-100132000,00%25614,020000000000
Jake MuzzinX4011-220446000,00%49022,44011210000013
Chris TierneyX4011-5002123000,00%26816,88011011000113
Cody EakinX4011-1601067000,00%08020,04011211000011
Jujhar KhairaX4000000000000,00%051,250000000005
Mark JankowskiX4000-220144000,00%1338,350000000001
Bracken KearnsX4000-220003000,00%0328,120000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X4000-520522000,00%04110,260000000001
Alex GrantX4000-520303000,00%25814,600000000004
Erik GudbransonX4000000000000,00%010,130000000001
Nikita ZadorovX4000-2401144000,00%58922,16000210000014
Justin FalkX4000-540821000,00%25513,650000000000
Milan MichalekX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan EberleX4000-500125000,00%04010,130001000000
Curtis McKenzieX4000-220113000,00%1328,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0054,55%1100000,94000001200100
Colin WilsonX0029,41%8500000,87000000310000
Taylor HallX0050,00%600000,87000000210000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,41000001200000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,41000000240000
Matt StajanX0050,00%600000,24000000042000
Austin CzarnikX0025,00%400000,36000000042000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,22000000043000
Chris TierneyX0046,43%8400000,30000000041000
Cody EakinX0047,06%11900000,25000000043000
Jujhar KhairaX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Mark JankowskiX0048,65%3700000,00000000044000
Bracken KearnsX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Alex GrantX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Milan MichalekX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan EberleX0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford40310,8903,4624300141270000,000040000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX9371014032635008,57%517319,190441338000131
Filip ForsbergX954924069260019,23%217219,14213538000231
Sami VatanenX918917551518005,56%1022124,550551439000033
Ryan EllisX9325-1401111150020,00%1319521,631121137000033
Erik HaulaX9325-320714160018,75%013414,8931453700000
Gabriel LandeskogX923527516621009,52%217219,06112738000031
Mattias JanmarkX9145-22011219005,26%014115,6412383800004
Adam LarssonX9134125524712008,33%1521423,74123939000026
Colton SissonsX9134-2004914007,14%110011,110000000000
Roman PolakX9134-510019860016,67%1213214,720000100001
Brendan Perlini (R)X9213-120210110018,18%010211,310001100001
Michael StoneX9213-540710110018,18%1013915,410000100006
Nino NiederreiterX9213-3100261029006,90%316518,38000537000327
Dmitry OrlovX9022-14020610000,00%1119021,07000637000027
Jesper FastX9022-3201164000,00%19710,800000000000
Marcus FolignoX9022-11001818000,00%010011,090000000000
Colton SceviourX9011-3400812000,00%110111,270000000001
Matt MartinX9000-3401745000,00%210411,530000100000
Nick ShoreX9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1151,56%25600001,16000001200010
Filip ForsbergX1022,03%5900011,04000000270200
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,81000010042000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,51000000210100
Erik HaulaX0149,72%18100000,75000001100000
Gabriel LandeskogX0030,77%1300000,58000100130000
Mattias JanmarkX0045,54%11200000,71000000180001
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,37000010022010
Colton SissonsX0060,00%500000,80000000052100
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,60000000062010
Brendan Perlini (R)X0030,91%11000000,59000000022010
Michael StoneX010,00%000000,43000000055100
Nino NiederreiterX0023,81%2100000,36000000022000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,21000000094001
Jesper FastX0020,00%500000,41000000097000
Marcus FolignoX0040,00%500000,40000000095001
Colton SceviourX0033,33%900000,20000000096000
Matt MartinX0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Nick ShoreX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky94500,8833,4548620282390000,000090000
Scott Greenham20000,8485,1958005330000,000009000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX2314173115201250890015,73%844719,45246177900019
Leon DraisaitlX23920291595726860010,47%343318,85055137900000
Brayden SchennX231413271526107420620022,58%042218,33325167900000
T.J. OshieX231392243753128900014,44%342018,24549257700000
Jonathan ToewsX23814224401446580013,79%443919,095510178200000
Ryan McDonaghX2312021-140193931003,23%3053923,411892383000077
Zach PariseX2341115460132673005,48%442718,58123258200000
Oscar KlefbomX2331114127551947006,38%3251422,340442878000171
Nick HoldenX232111312415462532006,25%1946019,990331777000121
Patrick SharpX235611340023370013,51%023610,260000000000
Nick BoninoX236410320244490012,24%531613,7600000000078
Zdeno CharaX235510-12154116220022,73%3553023,054261581000073
Nicklas GrossmannX23010108280551117000,00%4540317,5100001000159
Patrick MaroonX23268332039431006,45%023810,370000000002
Noah HanifinX191342809730033,33%929315,400000200004
Jarret StollX23202-31002131160012,50%52139,2800000000072
Brian CampbellX4011600321000,00%56516,150000100001
Daniel WinnikX23011-32041016000,00%22259,7600006000170
Luke GlendeningX23011-300191713000,00%62159,3500000000172
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4054,45%55100011,39000000031323
Leon DraisaitlX2039,29%2800001,34000002200212
Brayden SchennX0046,67%3000011,28000012200133
T.J. OshieX2031,82%2200001,05000000011113
Jonathan ToewsX0057,36%53700001,00000000021021
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,780000002180010
Zach PariseX1157,14%4200000,70000000022201
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,54000010011010
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,57001000021001
Patrick SharpX1023,53%1700000,93000000510001
Nick BoninoX2055,53%39800000,63000002200001
Zdeno CharaX110,00%000000,38000100054100
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,500000000231101
Patrick MaroonX0012,50%800000,67000001100110
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,27000000000001
Jarret StollX0053,26%18400000,1900000001414010
Brian CampbellX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Daniel WinnikX0030,77%1300000,0900000002318000
Luke GlendeningX0050,40%12500000,0900000002314000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2315510,8972,84129022615950000,0000230300
Curtis McElhinney31100,9183,28110006730000,0000023000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX123131660032238007,89%322418,6806643100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX123131621203012200015,00%2629024,16235933000116
Jack EichelX127815-220725530013,21%020416,9714583100006
Kyle PalmieriX1268146802710390015,38%121918,2834793100000
Max PaciorettyX126612620126390015,38%321918,2922463100000
Alex PietrangeloX123710-6100102332009,38%3032527,083142134000045
Sebastian Aho (R)X12549-800617240020,83%015813,1732573100002
Brent SeabrookX122682401211170011,76%2424320,21123926000047
Jonathan HuberdeauX12178-2208636002,78%219716,4303353000000
Nick SchultzX92352803350040,00%1815016,6200000011036
Laurent DauphinX12314320519170017,65%113911,5800000000046
Drew StaffordX12224-280196110018,18%220617,1600000101243
Radko GudasX121342200266100010,00%2220717,2300003000039
Zemgus GirgensonsX121344005570014,29%514111,7400000011048
Milan LucicX12213-88013480025,00%212110,110000000000
Brady SkjeiX12123-418029790011,11%819916,6011252600004
Ryan ReavesX12112314022870014,29%0937,760000000000
Ivan BarbashevX12011-820245000,00%012110,080000000000
Brian LashoffX3000220001000,00%55217,280000000008
Dainius ZubrusX12000000310000,00%1504,1800000000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0041,95%29800001,43000001100022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000001,10000000062120
Jack EichelX1046,37%28900001,47000000310101
Kyle PalmieriX0023,53%1700001,28000000130011
Max PaciorettyX0037,50%800001,09000001100111
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,62000001300100
Sebastian Aho (R)X3030,67%16300001,14000000042100
Brent SeabrookX200,00%000000,66000000086001
Jonathan HuberdeauX0027,78%1800000,81000000310000
Nick SchultzX010,00%000000,67000001100000
Laurent DauphinX0038,16%20700000,58000000022000
Drew StaffordX0027,78%1800000,39000000041000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,39000000032001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0030,12%8300000,57000000190010
Milan LucicX0140,00%1500000,49000000022000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,300000000106000
Ryan ReavesX0118,18%1100000,43000000190000
Ivan BarbashevX0033,33%900000,170000000123000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Dainius ZubrusX0033,33%600000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya40100,9681,23146003940000,0000012000
Jake Allen126500,8854,5058600443820100,0000120110

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody CeciX102687100241590022,22%1617317,2700000000019
Roman JosiX10178-11008828003,57%1724824,80011833000021
Ryan StromeX10347660119140021,43%313813,7800001000011
Phillip DanaultX10426460712210019,05%114714,7400000000022
John TavaresX1041520022342009,52%418518,5010173500000
Alexander Radulov (R)X103251401410220013,64%017317,2700023300000
Rickard RakellX1032530063210014,29%116316,3400053100000
Patrice BergeronX10055-10012536000,00%220620,65022630000229
Jaden SchwartzX10314-22041031009,68%018618,61011123400001
Ivan Provorov (R)X10224-2551210140014,29%720820,822021132000014
Derek MacKenzieX1022420061290022,22%110610,6300000000021
Vernon FiddlerX101342005680012,50%3979,6500000000010
Zach HymanX1004448012512000,00%013713,650000100000
John MooreX100332401095000,00%1518418,4400002000023
Wayne SimmondsX10033-28026931000,00%018318,2901163200000
Victor HedmanX10033140151411000,00%2225625,60000534000023
Trevor van RiemsdykX100117207510000,00%418017,9900013100003
Tim SchallerX10000200246000,00%2929,200000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,93000000011120
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,65000000150000
Ryan StromeX0044,44%900001,02000000011001
Phillip DanaultX1062,20%12700000,81000000011021
John TavaresX2058,09%24100000,54000001100100
Alexander Radulov (R)X0112,50%800000,58000001200001
Rickard RakellX0050,00%1000000,61000000021101
Patrice BergeronX0060,68%29500000,480000002100000
Jaden SchwartzX1038,89%1800000,43000000066110
Ivan Provorov (R)X100,00%000000,38001000210000
Derek MacKenzieX0145,93%13500000,75000000021000
Vernon FiddlerX00100.00%400000,83000000031000
Zach HymanX0045,45%1100000,590000000101002
John MooreX000,00%000000,330000000101000
Wayne SimmondsX0030,00%1000000,330000000101000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,230000000102000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,110000000108000
Tim SchallerX0037,50%800000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray96210,9182,2054521202430000,000091121
Jimmy Howard20100,9023,0579004410000,000019000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX21722295220344471009,86%3654826,1067134270000069
James van RiemsdykX2114142811403115690020,29%340319,18437136700000
Bryan LittleX211116271401964820013,41%641719,864482267000014
Patrik BerglundX21613191180223885007,06%1243420,663581963000251
Mike GreenX21514190801214490010,20%2347922,831672372000012
Andrew LaddX2187151602717680011,76%438418,28213106500004
Michael CammalleriX1851015-640521410012,20%232418,0313485300000
Mark LetestuX218513-220851300026,67%835016,6800002101280
Christopher TanevX2111213512072019005,26%4241019,50011510000176
Sam GagnerX216612340723390015,38%238518,3214596500000
Trevor LewisX2166121040124210028,57%31858,800000900000
Thomas HickeyX2119102120321522004,55%2749823,690111057011067
Cal ClutterbuckX21369-2135391735008,57%1236417,3200002000178
Lars EllerX21369860415220013,64%322510,7300000000155
Niklas KronwallX210992315341518000,00%1437517,85044125600002
Robby FabbriX21437-440913340011,76%028113,3800011100001
Jonathan EricssonX21246-12205014150013,33%3542120,0600003000059
Zack KassianX14213600165100020,00%21087,720000000000
Oscar LindbergX10011320476000,00%0808,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110,00%000101,06000000051122
James van RiemsdykX2120,83%2400011,39000000011014
Bryan LittleX3157,42%56600001,29000000041011
Patrik BerglundX0052,77%63100000,88000000011010
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,79000000140210
Andrew LaddX2017,39%2300000,78000001100210
Michael CammalleriX0038,10%2100000,92000000250010
Mark LetestuX2150,96%46900010,74000000076111
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,630000000181000
Sam GagnerX1048,15%2700000,620000000101100
Trevor LewisX0033,33%900001,30000002200101
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,400000000141000
Cal ClutterbuckX0022,58%3100000,49000010042000
Lars EllerX1047,52%10100000,80000000250010
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,480000003210001
Robby FabbriX1029,41%1700000,500000000114000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,28000000022001
Zack KassianX0025,00%2000000,56000000000010
Oscar LindbergX0054,64%9700000,25000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon94310,9182,8556801273300000,0000813110
Devan Dubnyk139220,8893,6979800494430000,0000138200

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX461710023290020,69%18621,43112412101110
Joe PavelskiX40440609515000,00%07518,7501121200000
Matt HunwickX4123-20010370014,29%87618,98112310000010
Charlie CoyleX4123-5207580012,50%16516,360222900000
Brent BurnsX4112-3401490011,11%610225,5110141100008
Reilly SmithX4022-2007311000,00%26315,6401121000000
Alec MartinezX4022-1207611000,00%68721,71000311000010
David KrejciX4022-5004511000,00%07017,5201101200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4101-2004860016,67%06516,1910121000000
Ryan MurrayX4101-1401220050,00%57217,990000100009
Johan LarssonX4101-2204160016,67%06215,6000000000110
Zach Werenski (R)X4011-340331000,00%27017,3901111100003
Dominic MooreX4011000246000,00%1358,6900000011110
Ryan SpoonerX4011-500115000,00%05714,290000100000
TJ BrodieX4011-420262000,00%77719,200000000000
Torrey MitchellX4011-100243000,00%1358,7600000000010
Brandon PirriX4000-100222000,00%0266,530000100000
Sven AndrighettoX4000040236000,00%06215,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0050,00%600011,63000004400011
Joe PavelskiX0049,47%9500001,07000000041000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,79000000011000
Charlie CoyleX0050,00%400000,92000001300000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Reilly SmithX0016,67%600000,64000000041000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,46000000041000
David KrejciX0055,81%8600000,57000000140000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050,65%7700000,31000000022000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,28000000022000
Johan LarssonX0042,86%2800000,32000000022000
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,29000000140000
Dominic MooreX0060,42%4800000,58000000041000
Ryan SpoonerX0025,00%800000,35000000140000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,26000000042000
Torrey MitchellX00100.00%100000,57000000042000
Brandon PirriX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Sven AndrighettoX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby40210,8564,6921800171180000,000040000
Philipp Grubauer10100,8427,4724003190000,000004000