#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brad Marchand (WIN)X461710023290020,69%18621,43112412101110
2Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X4347-32049110027,27%17619,01336518000013
3Eric Staal (PIT)X325710025120016,67%16120,320113800001
4Brent Seabrook (STL)X42571203480025,00%118320,8212368000020
5Elias Lindholm (MIN)X442640003120033,33%08421,0301111400000
6Mike Fisher (NSH)X4426440611180022,22%08621,4010152100009
7Jeff Carter (MIN)X4336400111170017,65%08421,0310181400000
8Bryan Little (VAN)X424620021122009,09%17318,2301111000003
9Ondrej Palat (NSH)X4246-100107200010,00%18020,1013482200000
10Nick Leddy (NSH)X41561201119005,26%29022,59011142300001
11Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X406621001544000,00%1110025,00000010000110
12Filip Forsberg (PHI)X350520012150033,33%05518,2820231000007
13Auston Matthews (R) (ANA)X441510014140028,57%27619,03213617000015
14Brayden Schenn (PIT)X332512092120025,00%05919,691014800000
15James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X423522052100020,00%07017,4600031000000
16Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X423520028160012,50%06917,3301121000003
17Patrik Berglund (VAN)X423522057150013,33%57719,2612341000009
18P.K. Subban (VAN)X423544074130015,38%69624,06213810000010
19Luca Sbisa (CLB)X314512061100100.00%45518,290000100007
20Mike Green (VAN)X41452201460016,67%58621,6102221100002
21Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X4055-1402411000,00%149724,20033919000012
22John Tavares (TBL)X331430018160018,75%25217,3810131100000
23Sebastian Aho (R) (STL)X43140003490033,33%05112,7410131000000
24Sam Gagner (VAN)X431420014120025,00%26917,291013900000
25Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X32244002140050,00%0237,620000000000
26Jonathan Toews (PIT)X32240000390022,22%16020,022133700000
27T.J. Oshie (PIT)X322400012180011,11%05919,690223700000
28Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X322410014150013,33%06120,330114800000
29Brandon Sutter (MIN)X422416045120016,67%09022,5810141700008
30Jack Eichel (STL)X4224-100111170011,76%06716,7301111000001
31Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X4224-200015200010,00%08020,0821362200000
32Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X422410037200010,00%08521,2301141700002
33Jonas Brodin (MIN)X422430016100020,00%58621,5210161500003
34Evander Kane (DAL)X4224220102150013,33%16416,0120241000000
35Mattias Janmark (PHI)X31342200570014,29%04515,0711241000001
36Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X41343805511009,09%1011328,15101611000019
37Christopher Tanev (VAN)X41342000140025,00%97017,4801122000010
38Cal Clutterbuck (VAN)X41341208660016,67%26816,9700001000011
39Claude Giroux (EDM)X41340202414007,14%07117,7500031400000
40Kyle Palmieri (STL)X413412084100010,00%17318,370221900000
41Nikolaj Ehlers (NSH)X41345402418005,56%17719,2600062200000
42Mikael Backlund (PHI)X30441001610000,00%45418,0502231000007
43Sami Vatanen (PHI)X3044-100142000,00%17525,0303311000007
44Joe Pavelski (WIN)X40440609515000,00%07518,7501121200000
45Mark Scheifele (STL)X40441000713000,00%07518,790222900000
46Mark Letestu (VAN)X430322011070042,86%35914,8000000000010
47Colton Parayko (MTL)X32132000330066,67%85919,6110111200008
48Sean Monahan (BUF)X321320003100020,00%05217,501013900000
49Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X321322014110018,18%05317,6401141100000
50Jordan Staal (BUF)X32132204590022,22%05317,560000000009
51Ryan Callahan (CLB)X32131006260033,33%24515,060000000008
52Zdeno Chara (PIT)X32131204530066,67%77324,4010128000011
53Nazem Kadri (BUF)X3213-20075150013,33%15116,921016800000
54Viktor Arvidsson (NJD)X3213-2202370028,57%05217,362023700000
55Cam Atkinson (NSH)X421330034190010,53%07919,8500082100002
56Drew Doughty (DAL)X4213-1209590022,22%811929,64112510000017
57Laurent Dauphin (STL)X42133002440050,00%05212,9200000000022
58J.T. Brown (CLB)X31234000220050,00%0237,760000100000
59Scottie Upshall (CLB)X31231000150020,00%04314,440000000006
60Matt Duchene (MTL)X31230001312008,33%05518,1800031100019
61Andrej Sekera (ANA)X4123-1006540025,00%59724,34112219000114
62Andrew Ladd (VAN)X41232006213007,69%16917,2210131000002
63Logan Couture (DAL)X41230001390011,11%16716,7901111000001
64Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X41232000240025,00%06415,9002211000000
65Matt Hunwick (WIN)X4123-20010370014,29%87618,98112310000010
66Jared Spurgeon (NSH)X4123-1005515006,67%79423,3911252000019
67Nick Schultz (STL)X41230401230033,33%157318,2900000011020
68Steven Stamkos (ANA)X41231203490011,11%04411,000000000001
69Charlie Coyle (WIN)X4123-5207580012,50%16516,360222900000
70Zemgus Girgensons (STL)X41234001350020,00%05012,5500000011020
71Adam Larsson (PHI)X3033-140724000,00%67525,0002241000007
72Artemi Panarin (BUF)X3033-2000210000,00%05217,170222800000
73Blake Wheeler (BUF)X3033-2007415000,00%36521,7001159000013
74Nathan MacKinnon (BUF)X3033200279000,00%06421,2601119000011
75Roman Josi (TBL)X3033220219000,00%37625,2301121100006
76Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X3033100244000,00%37424,7200038000012
77Zach Parise (PIT)X3033000118000,00%15819,380223700000
78Cody Ceci (TBL)X30336401242000,00%44815,920000000005
79Braydon Coburn (ANA)X4033040634000,00%38621,52011316000010
80Dan Girardi (NSH)X4033-3203310000,00%38521,2002252000019
81Jack Johnson (MIN)X4033000815000,00%411027,5901131500009
82Alex Galchenyuk (EDM)X4033320318000,00%04511,290001100000
83Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X4033040436000,00%76516,300000100006
84Matt Cullen (EDM)X4033320499000,00%16315,7100000000020
85David Savard (NSH)X4033120939000,00%59924,7202272300009
86Niklas Kronwall (VAN)X4033180132000,00%36917,1501121000000
87Phil Kessel (MTL)X32021201440050,00%05317,7400001200008
88Erik Haula (PHI)X3202-2002470028,57%04515,0420221000000
89Colin Wilson (NYI)X3202-1202880025,00%05116,921012700000
90Max Domi (ANA)X4202-3002480025,00%17418,49101315000011
91Michael Frolik (EDM)X420232055100020,00%06917,37000315000010
92Mark Stone (EDM)X420200024120016,67%07117,6400021400000
93Alex Goligoski (NJD)X3112-1205430033,33%56622,141012700008
94Brad Richardson (CLB)X31121200740025,00%14514,920000000008
95Ryan Strome (TBL)X31122002430033,33%14214,070000100007
96Jake Gardiner (CLB)X31121002330033,33%36722,2410121000001
97Alexander Radulov (R) (TBL)X31123404350020,00%05016,6200001100000
98Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X31120000211009,09%04615,3200041100000
99Jakub Voracek (NJD)X3112-3204380012,50%05217,321122700000
100Byron Froese (CLB)X31124002240025,00%0247,890000100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Murray (TBL)33000,9491,33180204790000,000030
2Jonas Hiller (MIN)11000,9232,0060002260000,000013
3James Reimer (ANA)43100,9172,5123900101210000,000040
4Cam Talbot (MIN)32010,9182,562110091100100,000031
5Carey Price (MTL)32100,9272,671800081090000,000030
6Ben Bishop (DAL)41210,9152,8827100131530000,000040
7Devan Dubnyk (VAN)44000,9142,9824200121400000,000040
8Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)32100,8893,01179009810000,000030
9Corey Crawford (NYI)30300,8893,341800010900000,000030
10Frederik Andersen (BUF)31200,8983,351792010980000,000030
11Martin Jones (PIT)32010,8753,451910011880000,000030
12Steve Mason (EDM)41300,8913,5123900141280000,000040
13Jake Allen (STL)43100,9213,7021100131650000,000040
14Pekka Rinne (NSH)41110,8723,8322000141090000,000040
15Scott Darling (NJD)31200,8674,001800012900100,000030
16Jason Kasdorf (CLB)20100,8964,1572005480000,000003
17Braden Holtby (WIN)40210,8564,6921800171180000,000040
18Jonathan Bernier (CLB)31100,8615,061180010720000,000030