#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Eric Staal (PIT)X2314173115201250890015,73%844719,45246177900019
2Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X23920291595726860010,47%343318,85055137900000
3P.K. Subban (VAN)X21722295220344471009,86%3654826,1067134270000069
4James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X2114142811403115690020,29%340319,18437136700000
5Brayden Schenn (PIT)X231413271526107420620022,58%042218,33325167900000
6Bryan Little (VAN)X211116271401964820013,41%641719,864482267000014
7Elias Lindholm (MIN)X181013231280720580017,24%237320,72123106900002
8T.J. Oshie (PIT)X231392243753128900014,44%342018,24549257700000
9Jonathan Toews (PIT)X23814224401446580013,79%443919,095510178200000
10Jeff Carter (MIN)X181110211220949850012,94%137420,77213226900000
11Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X2312021-140193931003,23%3053923,411892383000077
12Brandon Sutter (MIN)X186142022752442560010,71%538321,302461461000042
13Patrik Berglund (VAN)X21613191180223885007,06%1243420,663581963000251
14Mike Green (VAN)X21514190801214490010,20%2347922,831672372000012
15Jonas Brodin (MIN)X1841519600320290013,79%1836920,482352065000016
16Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X18116171201033790013,92%536820,423141464000011
17Sean Couturier (MTL)X18710178601336600011,67%528315,7003385500000
18Erik Karlsson (MTL)X183141751403531290010,34%2546826,031341854011050
19Mark Scheifele (STL)X123131660032238007,89%322418,6806643100000
20Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X123131621203012200015,00%2629024,16235933000116
21Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X1896156601922510017,65%232718,152241255000046
22Andrew Ladd (VAN)X2187151602717680011,76%438418,28213106500004
23Jack Eichel (STL)X127815-220725530013,21%020416,9714583100006
24Michael Cammalleri (VAN)X1851015-640521410012,20%232418,0313485300000
25Zach Parise (PIT)X2341115460132673005,48%442718,58123258200000
26Anthony Mantha (MIN)X18771421003611470014,89%135219,58123116300001
27Kyle Palmieri (STL)X1268146802710390015,38%121918,2834793100000
28Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X2331114127551947006,38%3251422,340442878000171
29Mark Letestu (VAN)X218513-220851300026,67%835016,6800002101280
30Auston Matthews (R) (ANA)X105813200512300016,67%219419,40314833000036
31Shea Weber (MTL)X18581351602715380013,16%3446926,031122354101149
32Nick Holden (PIT)X232111312415462532006,25%1946019,990331777000121
33Christopher Tanev (VAN)X2111213512072019005,26%4241019,50011510000176
34Max Pacioretty (STL)X126612620126390015,38%321918,2922463100000
35Sam Gagner (VAN)X216612340723390015,38%238518,3214596500000
36Trevor Lewis (VAN)X2166121040124210028,57%31858,800000900000
37Joshua Ho-Sang (MTL)X185712820511370013,51%023613,1100000000011
38Jack Johnson (MIN)X1839124100421731009,68%3348326,841561767000045
39Ryan Suter (MIN)X18111123100292028003,57%3248827,130331469000047
40Steven Stamkos (ANA)X108311240610370021,62%212312,320000000001
41Patrick Sharp (PIT)X235611340023370013,51%023610,260000000000
42Phil Kessel (MTL)X184711760914360011,11%232618,11112954011148
43Tyler Seguin (MTL)X183811620223333009,09%126914,9700000000248
44Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X1011011010091119005,26%2825225,180441136000031
45Nick Bonino (PIT)X236410320244490012,24%531613,7600000000078
46Zdeno Chara (PIT)X235510-12154116220022,73%3553023,054261581000073
47Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X104610-6201222250016,00%219219,21347734000033
48Boone Jenner (MIN)X18461014180411471005,63%436420,24101216800000
49Mikael Backlund (PHI)X9371014032635008,57%517319,190441338000131
50Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X123710-6100102332009,38%3032527,083142134000045
51Thomas Hickey (VAN)X2119102120321522004,55%2749823,690111057011067
52Nicklas Grossmann (PIT)X23010108280551117000,00%4540317,5100001000159
53Filip Forsberg (PHI)X954924069260019,23%217219,14213538000231
54Sebastian Aho (R) (STL)X12549-800617240020,83%015813,1732573100002
55Matt Duchene (MTL)X18549-300102652009,62%332718,182131151000254
56Cal Clutterbuck (VAN)X21369-2135391735008,57%1236417,3200002000178
57Lars Eller (VAN)X21369860415220013,64%322510,7300000000155
58Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X7279-2100915120016,67%114420,61033321000020
59Colton Parayko (MTL)X18279240219200010,00%2236120,08134952000048
60Sami Vatanen (PHI)X918917551518005,56%1022124,550551439000033
61Niklas Kronwall (VAN)X210992315341518000,00%1437517,85044125600002
62Chris Kreider (CLB)X7538-2140116230021,74%112417,6422472100000
63Joakim Nordstrom (MTL)X183588160329170017,65%422412,430000000000
64Cody Ceci (TBL)X102687100241590022,22%1617317,2700000000019
65Brent Seabrook (STL)X122682401211170011,76%2424320,21123926000047
66Patrick Maroon (PIT)X23268332039431006,45%023810,370000000002
67Andrew MacDonald (ANA)X10178-30071517005,88%2422422,42033532000032
68Roman Josi (TBL)X10178-11008828003,57%1724824,80011833000021
69Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X12178-2208636002,78%219716,4303353000000
70Luke Schenn (MTL)X181782200412113007,69%2327015,000000000001
71Darnell Nurse (MIN)X18088710034614000,00%1535619,7801156400005
72Robby Fabbri (VAN)X21437-440913340011,76%028113,3800011100001
73Ryan Strome (TBL)X10347660119140021,43%313813,7800001000011
74Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X18347-460102138007,89%127015,0011295000000
75Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X1025730038200010,00%112512,540000000000
76Phillip Danault (TBL)X10426460712210019,05%114714,7400000000022
77Jonathan Ericsson (VAN)X21246-12205014150013,33%3542120,0600003000059
78Paul Byron (ANA)X10156320241027003,70%212512,530000000000
79Matt Calvert (MTL)X18156-40022623004,35%327015,0112375000000
80Valtteri Filppula (MIN)X1815600042729003,45%118110,040000300000
81John Tavares (TBL)X1041520022342009,52%418518,5010173500000
82Ryan Ellis (PHI)X9325-1401111150020,00%1319521,631121137000033
83Erik Haula (PHI)X9325-320714160018,75%013414,8931453700000
84Alexander Radulov (R) (TBL)X103251401410220013,64%017317,2700023300000
85Max Domi (ANA)X10325-620108200015,00%118918,92112431000028
86Rickard Rakell (TBL)X1032530063210014,29%116316,3400053100000
87Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X923527516621009,52%217219,06112738000031
88Nick Schultz (STL)X92352803350040,00%1815016,6200000011036
89Andrej Sekera (ANA)X102350601910140014,29%1525225,23112436000133
90Luca Sbisa (CLB)X7145460126100100.00%1313118,6500004000025
91Mattias Janmark (PHI)X9145-22011219005,26%014115,6412383800004
92Casey Cizikas (ANA)X10145-620161624004,17%318918,85123733000029
93Chris VandeVelde (MTL)X18145-2201924004,17%322012,240000000000
94Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X10055-10012536000,00%220620,65022630000229
95Josh Gorges (MIN)X18055-320043119000,00%3333118,3800000000148
96Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X10314-22041031009,68%018618,61011123400001
97Laurent Dauphin (STL)X12314320519170017,65%113911,5800000000046
98Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X72242005260033,33%1537,530000100014
99Ryan Callahan (CLB)X7224240136140014,29%410515,0200000000125
100Scottie Upshall (CLB)X722422043110018,18%010314,7700000000023
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Murray (TBL)96210,9182,2054521202430000,000091
2Carey Price (MTL)1811610,9122,70102320465250000,0000180
3Martin Jones (PIT)2315510,8972,84129022615950000,0000230
4Mike Condon (VAN)94310,9182,8556801273300000,0000813
5Cam Talbot (MIN)1710520,8953,11112001585540310,0000171
6James Reimer (ANA)105230,8973,2660720333210000,0000100
7Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)94500,8833,4548620282390000,000090
8Devan Dubnyk (VAN)139220,8893,6979800494430000,0000138
9Jake Allen (STL)126500,8854,5058600443820100,0000120