Richmond Phoenix

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Iiro PakarinenX41120207850020,00%16917,3500015000016
Jaycob MegnaX4112-3608160016,67%77418,4201138000016
Cameron SchillingX4022-340172000,00%147117,7101107000117
Eric TangradiX4022-110101066000,00%16817,0101105000017
Danny KristoX4101-540121312008,33%35413,5810171000000
Connor BrickleyX4101-3009390011,11%24511,220000000000
Andrew CoppX4101-1201980012,50%47017,6010145000016
Stu BickelXX4101-4806180012,50%04411,060000000000
Hubert LabrieX4011-240320000,00%104511,240000000000
Nic KerdilesX4011-420686000,00%14411,080000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX4011-460622000,00%44611,510000000002
Ryan StantonX4011-3201101000,00%67117,7701117000017
Max McCormickX4011-340178000,00%04511,210000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X4000-42001112000,00%14912,200000000014
Garrett NoonanX4000000000000,00%010,130000000000
Scott Czarnowczan (R)X4000000000000,00%251,330000000005
Jimmy OlignyX4000-220420000,00%44511,240000000000
Nick TarnaskyX4000000102000,00%161,400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Iiro PakarinenX004,55%2200000,58000001100000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,54000000031000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%000000,56000000140000
Eric TangradiX0033,33%600000,59001010240000
Danny KristoX0033,33%600000,37000001100000
Connor BrickleyX0060,00%500000,45000001100010
Andrew CoppX0039,34%12200000,28000000011000
Stu BickelXX000,00%200000,45000000033000
Hubert LabrieX000,00%000000,44000000043000
Nic KerdilesX0040,00%500000,45000000043000
Andrew MacWilliamX000,00%000000,43000000140000
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,28000000140000
Max McCormickX0044,00%5000000,45000000140000
Curtis Valk (R)X0050,00%6600000,00000000044000
Garrett NoonanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Scott Czarnowczan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jimmy OlignyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick TarnaskyX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain10000,9522,5447002420000,000004000
Drew MacIntyre40400,8515,6019320181210000,000040000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX2388166203140710011,27%1339617,221011455000456
Nick PaulX2387154952943550014,55%1028612,430000000000
Nicklas JensenX2387157120444086009,30%1439917,331012456000157
Brayden McNabbX2311415-6300752730003,33%3750021,740111344000037
Stefan NoesenX2359142180163258008,62%928812,510000100000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X2331114520115658005,17%1239417,11022955000254
Peter HollandX235712-50026658008,62%1339817,291121155000259
Justin BaileyX234812200113557007,02%1128712,470000000000
Mark McNeillX237411-21203965680010,29%2028712,470000000000
Cody HodgsonX235611-50003474006,76%1033114,40033165500001
Derek DorsettX23459-51807744400010,00%1333014,36202135500000
Teemu PulkkinenX23358-20073990003,33%728712,470000000000
David MusilX803333553357000,00%1713917,40011414000020
Andrew WelinskiX23033-2401395000,00%152269,8400002000011
Zach O'BrienX23011-100001000,00%170,310000300001
Daniel CatenacciX23000000030000,00%2200,8900000000017
Andrew CrescenziX23000100100000,00%040,190000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX2033,33%3600000,81000000033320
Nick PaulX2148,76%36300001,05000010054111
Nicklas JensenX2044,44%13500100,75000000033112
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,600000000163100
Stefan NoesenX1142,86%2100000,97000000044021
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1145,44%54800000,71000000073011
Peter HollandX0054,18%47800000,60000000082010
Justin BaileyX0020,00%2000000,84000000074001
Mark McNeillX1148,92%32300000,77000000044210
Cody HodgsonX2057,14%2800000,66000000042001
Derek DorsettX0038,10%2100000,54000000022201
Teemu PulkkinenX1025,00%2000000,56000000044020
David MusilX000,00%000000,43000010000010
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%000000,270000000239000
Zach O'BrienX0037,50%800002,8400000002311000
Daniel CatenacciX0057,14%1400000,0000000002323000
Andrew CrescenziX000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg23121100,9152,88131320637440100,0000230312
Laurent Brossoit20000,8823,7364004340000,0000023000

Québec Remparts

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt ReadX104485001920380010,53%119019,030001237000029
Taylor BeckX104485202120300013,33%618518,53000837000025
Paul CareyX10336-22022438007,89%017917,91022731000127
Colin MillerX10246360167160012,50%2326126,06000228000024
Brendan SmithX10066180191321000,00%1726826,780001435000129
Chris Bourque (R)X10224-10079190010,53%012412,450000000000
Gregory CampbellX10224-100718180011,11%112412,450000000000
Adam McQuaidX91340295181226003,85%1624327,030001129000017
Loic LeducX10044-51201793000,00%1318518,5100016000013
Miles Wood (R)X10213-24031031006,45%314814,8420273100000
Tanner GlassX10123-214020416006,25%214814,8302243100000
Quinton HowdenX10112-740152340002,50%412712,660000000000
Luke GazdicX10000-200920000,00%2444,3900002000011
Dan DeSalvoX10000000010000,00%050,540000100003
Jimmy HayesX10000-12011315000,00%012412,450000000000
Frank CorradoX10000-440965000,00%1121020,95000329000025
Erik CondraX10000000121000,00%1101,030001200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt ReadX1054,90%5100010,84000000022102
Taylor BeckX2062,86%7000000,86000000042200
Paul CareyX0062,55%23500000,67000000075010
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,46000000032100
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,450000000105001
Chris Bourque (R)X0038,46%1300000,64000000052001
Gregory CampbellX0157,42%15500000,64000000022010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,33000000000000
Loic LeducX000,00%000000,430000000102000
Miles Wood (R)X1077,78%900000,40000000066000
Tanner GlassX0036,36%1100000,40000000055000
Quinton HowdenX0060,00%500000,32000000083010
Luke GazdicX0050,00%800000,0000000001010000
Dan DeSalvoX000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Jimmy HayesX0066,67%600000,0000000001010000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Erik CondraX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell104420,9242,5862800273560000,0000100210

St-Hyacinthe Lasers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Quad City Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Albany River Rats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Jérôme Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor CarrickX523522094100020,00%1111623,2000011500006
Brett FindlayX53140005880037,50%26513,030000500006
Joe ColborneX5314-2008660050,00%17915,7901111500000
Kyle CliffordX5224-2009490022,22%17414,860000500000
Jamie McGinnX5123-200121312008,33%18817,6500011400004
Frederick GaudreauX51232002513007,69%18817,64000314000110
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X40330002613000,00%15112,640000000000
Nate SchmidtX5033220566000,00%311522,9600031500006
Daniel O'ReganX5112-5004718005,56%08416,7310151500003
Erik BurgdoerferX5022-9401224000,00%59819,6700031500008
Drew MillerX5101-12061614007,14%18516,9600031300006
Tyler PitlickX5011-1408510000,00%16012,030004800001
Kevin RooneyX5011-3008310000,00%26613,180000100000
Alex BroadhurstX5011-300178000,00%06913,810000300000
Fredrik ClaessonX5011-9201155000,00%69819,6100031500009
Dakota MermisX1000000000000,00%010,720000000001
Brady BrassartX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
John RamageX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stefan MatteauX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mat BodieX2000000231000,00%23517,380000200001
Chris ButlerX3000020612000,00%34916,390000000000
Harry ZolnierczykX5000-4203810000,00%17114,270000100004
Mark AltX5000000713000,00%38717,450000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,86000000130100
Brett FindlayX0058,33%3600001,23000001100100
Joe ColborneX1033,33%300001,01000000120001
Kyle CliffordX0028,57%700001,08000001100010
Jamie McGinnX0038,10%2100000,68000000031000
Frederick GaudreauX0051,30%11500000,68000000011001
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0058,46%6500001,19000000042000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,52000000053000
Daniel O'ReganX0060,00%10500000,48000001100000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%000000,41000000150000
Drew MillerX0044,44%900000,24000000011000
Tyler PitlickX0033,33%300000,33000000052000
Kevin RooneyX0033,33%300000,30000000053000
Alex BroadhurstX0063,64%5500000,29000000150000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,20000000150000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brady BrassartX000,00%000000,00000000000000
John RamageX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mat BodieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Harry ZolnierczykX0066,67%600000,00000000055000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Flinn10000,9003,6416001100000,000005000
Kevin Boyle51400,8624,2528320201450000,000050000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Arkansas Riverblades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WagnerX4213075117170011,76%46215,5100041500000
Jordan WealX41230001822004,55%07017,4900071500016
A.J. Greer (R)X41231207970014,29%35112,870003200000
Gustav Forsling (R)X4033-100154000,00%36716,840000100002
Oliver BjorkstrandX4202-22029140014,29%07017,4310161400018
Matt PuempelX41121003311009,09%05012,440000100000
Rourke Chartier (R)X41121000330033,33%04912,150000000000
Mark StuartX4022-30012610000,00%119022,4001161400007
Jared McCannX4011-2001278000,00%16716,7801141400016
Korbinian HolzerX4011-2201359000,00%168220,4100061500006
Eric Cornel (R)X4000-500062000,00%14912,330000000000
Samuel MorinX4000-11201911000,00%36616,540000000000
Valentin ZykovX4000-5003512000,00%05112,740000000001
William CarrierX4000-5004311000,00%04912,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WagnerX0025,00%400000,97000010032000
Jordan WealX0035,29%8500000,86000000022000
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%200001,17000000210000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,89000000041000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0040,00%1500000,57000000022000
Matt PuempelX0016,67%600000,80000001100000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0042,86%5600000,82000000031000
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,45000000042000
Jared McCannX0058,33%1200000,30000000042000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,24000000140001
Eric Cornel (R)X0039,29%5600000,00000000044000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Valentin ZykovX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
William CarrierX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew O'Connor10100,9003,0440002200000,000004000
Chris Driedger40300,8943,6120000121130100,000040000

Miami Boys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charming Sons of Anarchy

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel CarrX114711460721390010,26%120618,7323554700001
Travis Konecny (R)X115510-120919450011,11%524121,900441045000234
Chris ConnerX11369400112245006,67%224722,491341347000136
Zac LarrazaX11718540611310022,58%112711,5700001000011
Scott KosmachukX112685604925008,00%312611,410001300001
Scott HarringtonX1034722351314150020,00%2022422,44314936000128
Michal RozsivalX112572204010190010,53%1927424,87112944000038
Chris MuellerX1125707593127007,41%424021,84112845000035
Justin HollX11167612019570014,29%1220218,36101211000018
Wacey HamiltonX113365401218180016,67%1988,900000000000
Luke AdamX11156495223219005,26%120118,2803354600001
Steven KampferX11145510010650020,00%1025122,82011345000030
Brenden KichtonX1105551001485000,00%1019317,540000800008
Steve OleksyX11055580311111000,00%1324722,43000443000029
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X1122454089200010,00%0988,930000100000
Nick RitchieX11134-1120311234002,94%723621,47011644000031
Chris BrownX11134540102219005,26%112010,910000400004
Markus EisenschmidX1121350077110018,18%0988,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel CarrX0061,11%1800001,07000001100001
Travis Konecny (R)X0019,05%2100000,83000000011011
Chris ConnerX0044,12%6800000,73000000120001
Zac LarrazaX2161,54%1300001,26000000055200
Scott KosmachukX0020,00%1500001,27000000044012
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,62000000041110
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,51000000051002
Chris MuellerX1060,47%33900000,58000010510000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,690000001100100
Wacey HamiltonX0048,70%11500001,23000000160010
Luke AdamX0055,79%28500000,600001001100001
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,40000001100000
Brenden KichtonX000,00%000000,520000000116100
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,410000001110000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X0025,00%800000,81000001100000
Nick RitchieX1033,33%2100000,34000000072000
Chris BrownX0055,12%12700000,67000000065010
Markus EisenschmidX2066,67%600000,61000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith107210,9262,1364821233090100,0000101111
Mark Visentin10100,8624,0360204290000,000010000

Idaho Steelheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX199101921002255750012,00%338420,22235956101675
Adrian KempeX1999185201224470019,15%029015,26246105700006
Vladislav KamenevX19691571403235550010,91%430015,78336165700001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X19312151340662938007,89%3043622,932791754000061
Steven SantiniX194101461604417330012,12%4845523,962021556000175
Hudson FaschingX194711780252644009,09%230015,77033125600000
Cristoval NievesX1946100140274050008,00%637019,462241356000272
Mario LuciaX1946106402115300013,33%436018,92134852000675
Andrew PoturalskiX1937104801742300010,00%323912,5800001000023
Max GortzX19178020122525004,00%126113,7400002000219
Sergey KalininX142461140122430006,67%221415,2900000011152
Zach LeslieX19134014017490011,11%2041621,88000654011064
Felix GirardX19303-6201830280010,71%019810,4200001000000
Dan RenoufX1903333206097000,00%1833717,7300002000064
Daniel WalcottX19033110011128000,00%634117,93000357000017
Luke JohnsonX19202-695124150013,33%31859,730000000001
Rinat ValievX19112318044870014,29%1436319,0800028000045
Malte StromwallX19022340111314000,00%419110,040000000000
Radel FazleevX5011-500133000,00%2489,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX2358,05%52200000,99000001200111
Adrian KempeX3051,85%5400001,24000000210121
Vladislav KamenevX2056,99%37200001,00000000051101
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,69000000210121
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,62000000041410
Hudson FaschingX1040,91%2200000,73000000011001
Cristoval NievesX0055,38%13000000,54000000033100
Mario LuciaX1036,00%2500000,56000000011100
Andrew PoturalskiX0057,19%29200000,84000000210001
Max GortzX0043,48%2300000,610000000171000
Sergey KalininX0057,14%1400000,56000001200100
Zach LeslieX000,00%000000,19000000044001
Felix GirardX1058,14%17200000,30000000055010
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,180000000195000
Daniel WalcottX000,00%000000,180000000197000
Luke JohnsonX0146,15%1300000,2200001001212010
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,110000000151000
Malte StromwallX0050,00%800000,210000000197000
Radel FazleevX000,00%000000,42000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks148330,9182,4787500364380200,0000140101
Steve Michalek52300,9132,8129900141610000,0000514011

Dolbeau-Mistassini Castors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton BlidhX73252401611160018,75%29914,1401142400000
Jack SkilleX732524078210014,29%212618,01202724000023
Liam O'BrienX7145-26071628003,57%410615,11022122900000
Trevor Smith (R)X70552208915000,00%312718,12011524000124
Ty LoneyX7224-2206830006,67%010515,02112132900000
Joel HanleyX7134-510026990011,11%1418326,09000529000023
Kyle RauX7213-620414140014,29%28111,610000000005
Raman HrabarenkaX7213-54010790022,22%815622,23213621000022
Nick MoutreyX7123-64031290011,11%37711,040000100000
Robert HaggX7033-41002467000,00%1111816,79033421000022
Cole BardreauX7112-1606640025,00%37610,830000000000
Jordan MalettaX7022-74051217000,00%210514,9700000000024
Brennan ServilleX710114017650020,00%311216,030000400000
Ryan KujawinskiX7011-18061814000,00%27610,820000000000
Troy JosephsX7011-120827000,00%17610,830000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X7000000102000,00%030,380001100000
Mitch Hults (R)X7000000000000,00%020,240000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton BlidhX1014,29%700001,01000000210100
Jack SkilleX0033,80%7100000,79000002200010
Liam O'BrienX1057,14%700000,95000000022000
Trevor Smith (R)X0044,44%14400000,79000000071000
Ty LoneyX0125,00%400000,76000000053001
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,44000000041001
Kyle RauX0050,00%800000,74000000033010
Raman HrabarenkaX100,00%000000,39000000130000
Nick MoutreyX0066,67%300000,78000000043001
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,51000000071000
Cole BardreauX0050,00%200000,53000000063000
Jordan MalettaX0048,31%8900000,38000000073000
Brennan ServilleX010,00%000000,18000000033010
Ryan KujawinskiX0046,74%9200000,26000000073000
Troy JosephsX0016,67%600000,26000000076000
Tage Thompson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Mitch Hults (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale10000,8893,022000190000,000007000
David Rittich73400,8903,7540001252280000,000070100

Rimouski Océanic

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montréal Junior

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BeleskeyX5336-5401818180016,67%212524,99123218000010
Kevin CzuczmanX5235-82010590022,22%612725,37123518000010
Kyle CriscuoloX5314100011100030,00%08116,210000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX5224-3007580025,00%611222,40213720000013
Tommy CrossX5224-310013570028,57%810921,8221362100009
Michal Kempny (R)X5134-84011811009,09%812524,9211271800008
Wayne SimpsonX5044-300536000,00%38216,45044419000012
Tom SestitoX512316019613007,69%18116,280000000001
Ben SextonX50331000811000,00%08016,060000000000
Colton HargroveX5101-6558670014,29%29819,6300022000000
Cody BassX5011-200354000,00%05210,360000000002
Denis Malgin (R)X5011-32011211000,00%18015,92011419000011
Freddie HamiltonX5011-60041011000,00%19819,6501132000000
Anthony GrecoX5011-200234000,00%35010,010000000000
Tomas NosekX5011-62031612000,00%211022,08000120000010
Chris CastoX5000120502000,00%38517,050000000001
Nathan WalkerX5000000020000,00%071,420000100000
Trevor CarrickX5000120724000,00%29118,150000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BeleskeyX0020,59%3400000,96000001200100
Kevin CzuczmanX100,00%000000,79000002200001
Kyle CriscuoloX0048,54%10300000,99000000011110
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,71000001100000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,73000000320000
Michal Kempny (R)X000,00%000000,64000000210000
Wayne SimpsonX0033,33%900000,97000000051000
Tom SestitoX0044,44%900000,74000000031010
Ben SextonX0066,67%300000,75000000051000
Colton HargroveX0075,00%400000,20000010033000
Cody BassX0050,00%7600000,39000000150000
Denis Malgin (R)X0037,96%10800000,25000000150000
Freddie HamiltonX000,00%200000,20000000051000
Anthony GrecoX00100.00%100000,40000000150000
Tomas NosekX0054,17%12000000,18000000053000
Chris CastoX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nathan WalkerX000,00%400000,00000000055000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Phillips10001,0000,0024000120000,000005000
Alex Lyon51310,8694,6030000231760000,000050000

3 Rivers Bully's

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Longueuil Chevaliers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby RychelX5358-1201011200015,00%912525,0601131200005
Teddy BluegerX5246-100214190010,53%311322,6901141000001
John MitchellX5235-24051790022,22%211923,770002800003
Brad MaloneX5213-40015660033,33%711823,6411211200002
Brett SutterX5123-520813100010,00%513326,6410111200003
Nic PetanX5123-100120100010,00%111823,6710111000005
Seth HelgesonX5033-2401261000,00%812224,4200001100003
Brandon DeFazioX5202-400710140014,29%513226,3000031000006
Zach SillX5112-120101417005,88%611522,950002800003
Jordan NolanX5022-5201087000,00%610821,510110900000
Duncan SiemensX50110201112000,00%1012224,3901111000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby RychelX0040,00%500001,28000000031100
Teddy BluegerX0050,00%2000001,06000002200000
John MitchellX0062,22%9000000,84000000021000
Brad MaloneX00100.00%100000,51000000031000
Brett SutterX1051,02%4900000,45000000011010
Nic PetanX0052,17%6900000,51000000210000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,49000000052000
Brandon DeFazioX0050,00%600000,30000000022000
Zach SillX0147,42%9700000,35000000011001
Jordan NolanX0050,00%200000,37000000051000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,16000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith30010,9262,5993004540000,000005000
Richard Bachman51300,8355,0121620181090000,000050100

Jonquière Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Drummondville Voltigeurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer Abbott (R)X1286146801316380021,05%321117,5711243100000
Adam CracknellX1241014480213245008,89%226722,230441028000025
Jayson MegnaX12671310002626460013,04%623119,22000932101433
Tyler Motte (R)X1274110201116400017,50%918715,592131229000132
Blake ColemanX12461001202629360011,11%518315,230000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX12459200316350011,43%117814,830000100000
Matt TaorminaX12189175172614007,14%1530025,03000432000031
Brian GibbonsX12358640162234008,82%020617,1611293100002
T.J. HensickX1217834021128003,57%319216,00123530000129
Slater KoekkoekX12088940151212000,00%723619,65022728000033
Chris PorterX1223524091124008,33%117714,770000000000
Brian LashoffX10134118020470014,29%1118818,83011420000030
Michael KostkaX1212318025990011,11%920717,26101433000028
Keegan LoweX1212306022360016,67%918215,140000200001
Pascal Pelletier (R)X12112-2205514007,14%01199,940000000000
Brody SutterX12112-12041115006,67%1887,360000200000
Travis Dermott (R)X120220602054000,00%819516,2300009011010
Aaron NessX120110951021000,00%1113210,970000200003
Daniel Audette (R)X10000000010000,00%0121,2300000000012
Bogdan YakimovX11000000000000,00%030,300000100002
Jean-Sebastien DeaX12000000100000,00%190,710000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer Abbott (R)X0129,41%1700001,33000000011031
Adam CracknellX0155,98%23400001,05000000041202
Jayson MegnaX2052,17%2300001,13000000130200
Tyler Motte (R)X0045,33%7500001,18000000011021
Blake ColemanX1060,53%22800001,09000000011110
Vincent HinostrozaX1050,00%3600001,01000000011010
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,60000010051001
Brian GibbonsX1056,94%20900000,78000001200000
T.J. HensickX1060,00%6500000,83000000041100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,680000000121001
Chris PorterX0033,33%900000,56000000031010
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,42000000210000
Michael KostkaX000,00%000000,29000000022001
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,33000000063000
Pascal Pelletier (R)X1050,00%600000,34000000011000
Brody SutterX0061,29%12400000,45000000077000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,210000000121000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,1500001001210000
Daniel Audette (R)X0042,86%1400000,0000000001010000
Bogdan YakimovX00100.00%100000,0000000001111000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000,00%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry127500,9182,5171900303660010,0000120110

Charleston Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alan QuineX115510120828340014,71%217716,1312383900002
Casey NelsonX11281026014721009,52%221619,67145938000011
Jamie OleksiakX11281021202313180011,11%2020718,8310111000132
Andreas JohnssonX11358-12091940007,50%320919,02123123900000
Travis MorinX1135802072845006,67%120818,90134113900000
Josh CurrieX11426200614320012,50%117015,4211283900000
Ben HarpurX1124611003911100020,00%1823921,69213640000031
Dryden Hunt (R)X11246520141128007,14%017415,7901173900000
Will O'NeillX111565140151111009,09%1224021,7811273800004
Daniel Pribyl (R)X113256201329240012,50%416815,2700000000133
Tyler GaudetX112241601716200010,00%214012,7600000000034
Nick BaptisteX112240120181026007,69%020718,7900083600000
Nikita JevpalovsX1122461151111150013,33%116114,6200004000022
Nicolas DeslauriersX11044340171416000,00%214813,4700002000216
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1121310018170011,76%11069,640000000000
Jake CheliosXX110330100161013000,00%616514,9902284100001
Branden TroockX5112-1203360016,67%36613,2700000000016
Morgan EllisX110226951140000,00%913212,0100003000036
Jared BollX5011000000000,00%061,260110100005
Joe MorrowX6011140684000,00%610216,9500000000014
Ryan HorvatX5000000000000,00%010,240000100001
Michael Joly (R)X6000220314000,00%07011,7200000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan QuineX1056,22%23300001,13000000041130
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,92000000120000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,97000001100001
Andreas JohnssonX1040,00%1000000,76000000022002
Travis MorinX1058,09%27200000,77000000052010
Josh CurrieX2060,00%1500000,71000000066003
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,50000000011010
Dryden Hunt (R)X0164,71%1700000,69000000061000
Will O'NeillX000,00%000000,50000000042001
Daniel Pribyl (R)X0049,51%20600000,60000000022000
Tyler GaudetX1048,88%17800000,57000000011010
Nick BaptisteX0018,18%1100000,39000000064000
Nikita JevpalovsX0054,55%1100000,50000010087100
Nicolas DeslauriersX0044,44%900000,540000000116000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0057,14%700000,57000000011100
Jake CheliosXX000,00%000000,360000000111000
Branden TroockX0033,33%300000,60000000000100
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,300000100111000
Jared BollX0040,00%500003,17000000051000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,20000000062000
Ryan HorvatX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Michael Joly (R)X000,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale116410,8982,6669901313050100,0000110100

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX6224240612150013,33%48113,480000000004
Kyle BaunX6213-1207421009,52%28514,1801151200000
Robin Kovacs (R)X61232403390011,11%37712,790000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X61232408714007,14%27712,790000000000
Morgan KlimchukX6033-12041017000,00%210317,22011312000116
Joakim RyanX6033240794000,00%1014424,05011113000010
Zach Sanford (R)X6112-12021113007,69%18514,1310141200000
Noel AcciariX6112-440171827003,70%910918,11101518000016
Casey BaileyX6101-4005533003,03%912019,920001220000022
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X6101-2002513007,69%17512,460000000000
Brady AustinX60111100622000,00%58514,11011213000010
Grayson DowningX6011-24081017000,00%17512,450000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X6000-200845000,00%68714,530000000000
Ethan Prow (R)X60001601304000,00%0599,840000000000
Dillon SimpsonX6000-2401441000,00%59115,140000000004
Anthony Louis (R)X6000000001000,00%050,760000200001
Dylan Strome (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX0059,41%10100000,99000000041001
Kyle BaunX0042,86%700000,71000000120001
Robin Kovacs (R)X0050,00%1200000,78000000011010
Justin Kirkland (R)X1033,33%300000,78000000011100
Morgan KlimchukX0070,00%1000000,58000000160000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,42000000061000
Zach Sanford (R)X0040,54%11100000,47000001100000
Noel AcciariX0060,98%4100000,37000000031000
Casey BaileyX0072,73%1100000,17000000011000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X1085,71%700000,27000000033000
Brady AustinX000,00%000000,24000000063000
Grayson DowningX0053,85%7800000,27000000063000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ethan Prow (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Dillon SimpsonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Anthony Louis (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Dylan Strome (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley62400,9332,3837900152240000,000060110

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin McDonaldX189413-12203125610014,75%136420,222241451000050
Brad HuntX185813540816400012,50%1736520,254042150000025
Blake PietilaX183912240263055005,45%736420,20033852000155
Matt LoritoX183912-460122160005,00%231817,67235145600000
Jack Roslovic (R)X1811011300195640002,50%131317,38033751000012
Cameron GaunceX18551031604219310016,13%3039521,922131954000147
Samuel BlaisX183710-160162246006,52%232117,84022951000027
Christian FolinX182810-41001920160012,50%2036220,1000007000158
Oscar LindbergX132791100233646004,35%126620,43145843000033
Kyle Wood (R)X17088260162926000,00%2841124,16022851000057
Vincent LoVerdeX18167-6100311418005,56%1335019,43112115300002
Tanner FritzX18426-720293350008,00%225814,3301111300001
Mark BorowieckiX181564180901013007,69%2636520,2600001000153
Cole UllyX18415440514180022,22%31397,720000000000
Mike SisloX183254100182037008,11%430917,1600015000155
T.J. TynanX1823500021924008,33%11709,470000100003
Sean KuralyX182352135141928007,14%41709,450000000002
Derek HulakX1813414015615006,67%419911,080000000000
Zack KassianX221314010270028,57%03718,390001200004
Graham BlackX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX1000000200000,00%077,050000000000
Brent RegnerX1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Clark BishopX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dylan LabbeX1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Corbin McPhersonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David WohlbergX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX4000160601000,00%0266,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin McDonaldX2021,74%2300000,71000000011040
Brad HuntX100,00%000000,71000002200100
Blake PietilaX1051,30%11500000,660000000161110
Matt LoritoX0043,75%3200000,75000000051101
Jack Roslovic (R)X1058,22%42600000,700000001100010
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,51000000066200
Samuel BlaisX3036,36%4400000,62000000022111
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,55000001300001
Oscar LindbergX0060,74%34900000,68000000055020
Kyle Wood (R)X000,00%000000,390000000174000
Vincent LoVerdeX000,00%000000,40000000072010
Tanner FritzX1058,39%29800000,47000000061001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,33000000190101
Cole UllyX0066,67%1200000,72000000011000
Mike SisloX0151,02%4900000,32000000044001
T.J. TynanX0151,66%15100000,590000000123000
Sean KuralyX1060,20%9800000,59000010061000
Derek HulakX1028,57%1400000,400000001160001
Zack KassianX0053,85%1300001,63000000000100
Graham BlackX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brent RegnerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Clark BishopX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dylan LabbeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Corbin McPhersonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
David WohlbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10001,0000,0028000130000,0000018000
Nick Schneider1811520,9202,57109901475910000,0000180411

London Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles HudonX5325-200148180016,67%16312,550111500000
Reid BoucherX5325-420516210014,29%110921,8010151200007
Curtis LazarX5224-620197190010,53%210220,4801151600000
Scott LaughtonX5123-100111125004,00%411823,6500011000008
Klas DahlbeckX5123-18010640025,00%66212,340000000000
Patrik NemethX5033020562000,00%26112,180000000000
Ryan PulockX5202-72010690022,22%68416,8420251400005
Andrew NielsonX50220001131000,00%26312,550000000002
Troy StecherX5022-700414000,00%88517,0802231400007
Kyle Connor (R)X5022-1204912000,00%06613,240000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX5022220212000,00%0142,730001400000
Mirco MuellerX5022-120442000,00%36212,350000000000
Tim HeedX4011-320913000,00%85313,300003800004
Josh Healey (R)X5000000000000,00%161,200000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles HudonX0025,00%800001,59000001400001
Reid BoucherX0019,77%8600000,92000001100000
Curtis LazarX0016,67%1200000,78000002300100
Scott LaughtonX0051,81%16600000,51000000042000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,97000000310001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,99000000150000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,47000001100000
Andrew NielsonX000,00%000000,64000000150000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,47000000150000
Kyle Connor (R)X0033,33%900000,60000000051000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000002,93000000051000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,65000000051000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,38000000000000
Josh Healey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth20000,9062,7964003320000,000005000
Eddie Lack51400,8664,8523500191420000,000050000

Chicoutimi Sagueneens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St.John's IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X1910132312801362730013,70%1334718,285491459000150
Brendan LeipsicX197162312602629550012,73%834718,281891359000349
Josh LeivoX1591322720827560016,07%326417,6055101749000030
Jake DotchinX193131682608621240012,50%3747625,08022855000042
Danton Heinen (R)X19410141040293645008,89%734518,14112953000046
Chris TerryX1984121040919540014,81%329015,25011125100000
Riley BarberX1937101020232441007,32%529215,3700065300000
Jyrki JokipakkaX192810740241522009,09%1437319,621341150000138
Yohann Auvitu (R)X1919101280151280012,50%731416,5100000000119
Antoine LaganiereX1972941002631480014,58%123712,490000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX19639100015430013,95%223812,540000000000
Adam Helewka (R)X19279420182037005,41%224012,620000200001
Robbie RussoX1909912160382019000,00%2330716,160000800003
Adam ErneX194481001219370010,81%223812,540000000000
Brendan RanfordX19448480131846008,70%225413,3500001000115
Devon Toews (R)X1916771003519100010,00%1937719,83000251000041
Micheal HaleyX190331140443022000,00%423812,530000000000
Zac DalpeX19000100021000,00%0160,840001600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X1155,02%45800001,32000000710140
Brendan LeipsicX1060,87%2300001,32000001700114
Josh LeivoX2137,70%6100011,67000000011102
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,670000000121220
Danton Heinen (R)X3056,27%37500000,81000002400122
Chris TerryX1036,84%1900000,83000000310012
Riley BarberX1131,58%1900000,68000000031000
Jyrki JokipakkaX200,00%000000,54000000140101
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000,00%000000,640000000101000
Antoine LaganiereX0252,14%25700000,76000000022000
Nikolay GoldobinX3036,36%1100000,76000000011001
Adam Helewka (R)X1052,94%1700000,75000000064001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,590000000191010
Adam ErneX1030,77%1300000,67000000051010
Brendan RanfordX0068,42%1900000,63000000044010
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,370000000135001
Micheal HaleyX0041,29%26400000,250000000194000
Zac DalpeX0057,14%700000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros1916210,9231,99117705395070100,0000190312