#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1P.K. Subban (VAN)X6120577711595891181560012,82%82146724,051315281011881123155
2Mike Fisher (NSH)X60324476255551581532070015,46%12119019,8371522411900114124
3Ryan Kesler (OTT)X60344175256151191692380014,29%22122920,4861218442011017174
4Jeff Carter (MIN)X6132417316160851242620012,21%8113818,66912216019700000
5Connor McDavid (DET)X602944731660441322120013,68%8133022,179817461870118189
6Sidney Crosby (WSH)X61323567560811192670011,99%8136822,42591433190000137
7Elias Lindholm (MIN)X612938672021574681880015,43%6110918,18511164019500002
8Kyle Turris (EDM)X6027406722100591232160012,50%9106817,79413173815600000
9Nathan MacKinnon (BUF)X6126416722140401212220011,71%14127420,8961117401930116169
10Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X6226416711120551302250011,56%6112818,1931720491890005179
11Victor Hedman (TBL)X611057671140010082108009,26%59131421,548182665215000015
12Cam Atkinson (NSH)X60323466200017982330013,73%13110418,4012152750191000231
13Bo Horvat (NJD)X6127396619180331231770015,25%11108617,81711184419400005
14Travis Zajac (FLA)X5929366511200791932300012,61%30141824,0421012381661125182
15Mark Giordano (EDM)X601550651136042711460010,27%74139523,267916801750000121
16Artemi Panarin (BUF)X61263662352011631930013,47%2108717,82381135174000016
17Ondrej Palat (NSH)X6020426211491510575211009,48%10106717,7889175518900000
18Roman Josi (TBL)X61154762112555089154009,74%60146924,08111829922130111165
19T.J. Oshie (PIT)X6231306114400115892280013,60%8119119,21411153219600000
20Eric Staal (TOT)X61293261241810291311970014,72%12112418,43571245183000179
21Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X612536611660101541950012,82%8121919,9881119461820005169
22Sami Vatanen (PHI)X6114476152002982950014,74%85148324,319615511750003205
23Rasmus Ristolainen (WSH)X6113486137751591031150011,30%72138622,7171017692030000137
24Nazem Kadri (BUF)X61233760203601371442120010,85%6109417,94581346165000015
25Mikael Backlund (PHI)X612040602310020130205009,76%14110618,134913481840004186
26Ryan Suter (MIN)X611545601243595821010014,85%72150124,6091524612070110142
27Erik Karlsson (MTL)X60144660352083971370010,22%104154125,6851015621670001181
28John Tavares (TBL)X61302959166031971950015,38%7111018,201112233821000005
29Alexander Steen (DAL)X61233659922067651580014,56%599616,325121742203000051
30Mikko Koivu (NYR)X62223759100041511980011,11%25113418,2961016531831129175
31Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X62114859-61602191136008,09%114149324,0971320791780000150
32Jared Spurgeon (NSH)X60104959222036731000010,00%73133722,2871320491871121135
33Jonathan Toews (PIT)X612137583235301331980010,61%8115018,86513183718700004
34Brad Marchand (WIN)X61302757-1022066972070014,49%20123020,175121732167000266
35Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X602928579100171121660017,47%6109118,1949133019000001
36Sean Monahan (BUF)X612928573114018691990014,57%3109617,9757124418200002
37Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X602829572134073681870014,97%6107117,85951439156000016
38Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X612433571016060961880012,77%394615,52110114920400000
39Blake Wheeler (TOT)X602334571531576782150010,70%11122520,425813411690007180
40Mark Scheifele (STL)X622235574100371292120010,38%11115718,6631215441780003112
41Claude Giroux (EDM)X60213657-8120411361520013,82%4110618,43310133018700007
42Brandon Sutter (TOT)X631938572210070151214008,88%16119719,0071320411240113147
43Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X61272956812041942290011,79%16120119,6881119491721017113
44Patrick Kane (NYI)X622531561440101012130011,74%5131721,247815451840006215
45Logan Couture (DAL)X61243256246022702140011,21%1095215,6157124820800008
46Radek Faksa (FLA)X5923335643601531442070011,11%11113119,1711112351680114134
47Bryan Little (VAN)X6121355634032126229009,17%9111518,285111650178000118
48Jakub Voracek (NJD)X61262955164028701950013,33%2108317,75511165219400000
49Taylor Hall (NYI)X6226295512260641022040012,75%7109217,61391235161000025
50Matthew Tkachuk (R) (OTT)X60253055143401131072290010,92%9111718,624121647195000290
51Ryan Johansen (DET)X60203555123401021201700011,76%10107817,96491335162000030
52Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X59213354208019841920010,94%3126821,4951116291780223184
53Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X62153954-84751281091460010,27%87157525,406915621810001121
54Nick Leddy (NSH)X601242541630044631120010,71%60132922,146142058195000053
55Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X622330531712020932080011,06%2116518,7956113619700000
56Nikolaj Ehlers (NSH)X60173653208024501540011,04%1103017,1719102518000000
57Brent Burns (WIN)X61173653-7680114751460011,64%70145923,911192072167000076
58Patrick Eaves (OTT)X602626522813543681790014,53%8107817,96691540194000020
59Paul Stastny (SJS)X6125275226180461161600015,63%889014,591451677000287
60Matt Duchene (MTL)X602032521180321421730011,56%9112118,6841317301690003188
61Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X621735521412037551320012,88%7111117,9231114351821012164
62Drew Doughty (DAL)X61153752552092721320011,36%64156025,5810515742070003181
63Cam Fowler (ARI)X60114051-71003194133008,27%87148124,6821012651750001156
64Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X61262450172019601770014,69%4105217,25612184318300015
65Max Pacioretty (TOT)X6025255066039452040012,25%793915,65381134152000026
66Jason Zucker (TOR)X63242650-56056682010011,94%10100415,94814224420000006
67Jack Eichel (STL)X62232750-160441111880012,23%7110517,829817431810002110
68Trevor Daley (CLB)X61133750263204768960013,54%85133121,827512521770110158
69Jacob Trouba (DAL)X61104050971511263105009,52%96152625,0261218621950000168
70Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X62743508440879395007,37%75151424,4241115481990000162
71Steven Stamkos (TOT)X6222274918300105591710012,87%881713,18044945101363
72Frans Nielsen (CAR)X61212849-4160571271760011,93%12104017,06412163816500000
73Darren Helm (SJS)X621831492726068811760010,23%8102016,454610371811013103
74Jason Spezza (TOT)X60163349236011541470010,88%4105717,6269152819500036
75J.T. Miller (CAR)X61153449-52408664159009,43%8104417,11612182916500007
76Anze Kopitar (SJS)X62133649212041121166007,83%16115018,5469153820101112196
77Evgeni Malkin (DAL)X581929481614039831680011,31%280613,902683013100002
78Ryan Ellis (PHI)X611731482020053801220013,93%76127920,977714601800001216
79Mats Zuccarello (CLB)X61173148111402980189008,99%5107917,6939124718700000
80Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X621632480320551001090014,68%98150024,198715641890000171
81Victor Rask (ARI)X60212647412034981720012,21%8109418,24851330165011033
82Zach Parise (PIT)X62202747132805673237008,44%11115218,5846105419700000
83Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X61153247215548133176008,52%16125520,583912301840226175
84Torey Krug (TOR)X6374047-16320498989007,87%53153124,2951217652030001130
85Derick Brassard (CHI)X622125464100411111600013,13%8114318,44268221370117163
86Joe Pavelski (WIN)X61192746-729510696193009,84%7115518,9338113616800000
87Mike Hoffman (BOS)X59163046128016641560010,26%4107518,2221012321601019209
88Nikita Zaitsev (R) (EDM)X6015314614701011044930016,13%66136322,726713541650000105
89David Perron (TOT)X631531463604274175008,57%1492914,7508825101000263
90Seth Jones (TOT)X6393746-144009476119007,56%109143722,815101567181000189
91Mike Green (VAN)X618384644407248103007,77%55135622,223151864193000019
92Patrik Laine (R) (DET)X6024214511300116511640014,63%6111218,5435829188000215
93Filip Forsberg (PHI)X612421452116038731690014,20%11112718,48527351840005203
94Kyle Palmieri (STL)X62232245814092671950011,79%10109517,6654936177000156
95Michael Grabner (EDM)X60222345206040511310016,79%9103317,212682015500000
96Auston Matthews (R) (ANA)X62222345660281001650013,33%5114318,448614361870002187
97Radim Vrbata (CHI)X62222345-44020781450015,17%8117618,9741014291422024161
98Martin Hanzal (BOS)X59192645123601471351820010,44%9106518,0410818431600007199
99David Krejci (WIN)X6118274518140291211650010,91%3105817,3439122316300004
100Mitchell Marner (R) (FLA)X591728451414032102194008,76%6122920,83459451681128189
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Darling (NJD)56331930,9092,4533376413614910330,5006556
2Pekka Rinne (NSH)60441420,9072,5335314514915940440,76517600
3Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)61381940,9082,5834874515016330220,5717610
4Frederik Andersen (BUF)61391840,9162,6336248615918940300,7789610
5Devan Dubnyk (VAN)40221240,9072,6523530110411190100,700203823
6Cam Talbot (MIN)54331650,9022,6832652114614930220,3336547
7Craig Anderson (FLA)59302350,9102,86340410416218000400,62516590
8Carey Price (MTL)60322160,9032,8635270116817300210,69213600
9Corey Crawford (NYI)62322540,9092,8636306317318990120,57114620
10Martin Jones (TOT)61322440,9012,8836190317417520410,72711610
11Jake Allen (STL)57272260,9052,9332952316116890210,75012566
12Braden Holtby (WIN)58292350,8942,97331319116415430410,76221580
13Jonathan Bernier (CLB)60351650,8923,0433962517215950310,90911583
14Roberto Luongo (OTT)51251960,9013,0530144015315380210,66795010
15Steve Mason (EDM)60351260,8843,0832970116914530020,4005600
16Tuukka Rask (TOT)61263140,8953,10345010017816910020,72218610
17Ben Bishop (DAL)61341960,8923,1434950118316930010,7508610
18Ryan Miller (CAR)61292740,9013,1534818218318440100,66715610
19Mike Smith (BOS)59272930,8953,1833232317616840220,6258590
20James Reimer (ANA)62272740,8893,2334028118316520020,78614620
21Brian Elliott (NYR)62282670,8943,24353710019117960200,75024620
22Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)63283050,8923,2534374218617290110,8899630
23Anders Nilsson (ARI)60282750,8933,2635162219117930110,65426600
24Robin Lehner (VGK)61233140,8943,2733902118517420120,6258610
25Thomas Greiss (SJS)62213730,8943,3135516219618470140,5717620