#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1P.K. Subban (VAN)X822982111187351241502110013,74%106197724,112022421372491234217
2Mike Fisher (NSH)X824458102366952242042860015,38%16163519,9481927602530115184
3Ryan Kesler (OTT)X824853101278351712353590013,37%26168220,51111627792751019246
4Jeff Carter (MIN)X82435598192001101833600011,94%12152618,611319328225600000
5Brad Marchand (WIN)X8249459411320911293090015,86%23167420,4171825462290005117
6Cam Atkinson (NSH)X824646923200211263260014,11%15149818,2615173267254000241
7Nathan MacKinnon (BUF)X8232609232200571563100010,32%17170920,84716235725802210222
8Sidney Crosby (WSH)X824447918120991633560012,36%9175621,418132157250101248
9Bryan Little (VAN)X8237549110140601633250011,38%10151118,4311182974239000238
10Connor McDavid (DET)X8236559110100661712790012,90%12180321,99101121612600118267
11Kyle Turris (EDM)X8232568829180841472880011,11%13146117,82416204622300000
12Erik Karlsson (MTL)X8220688806401151361810011,05%132210925,72111425922320111250
13Travis Zajac (FLA)X8241458663401022703200012,81%44192123,4231215472181125226
14Matt Duchene (MTL)X823452862680391862570013,23%12152118,5562127482321128260
15Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8428588634160109208289009,69%21163319,44101626521820115202
16Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X8240458516220591223310012,08%20159819,49111627692301018127
17Bo Horvat (NJD)X8236498522200431732490014,46%15146617,87816246026900007
18Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X8234518519160691732840011,97%9148418,0931922592430116232
19Elias Lindholm (MIN)X823352852423589912510013,15%7149718,26618245225400003
20Ryan Johansen (DET)X8231548583601231672510012,35%12153118,6851722542230115106
21Mikael Backlund (PHI)X8229568530100311852870010,10%22149318,2161723722531127256
22Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X821966850200331311850010,27%157201224,541117281022340000211
23Roman Josi (TBL)X8221638415375651162000010,50%97198824,241520351152800111224
24Ryan Suter (MIN)X82186684125951331111250014,40%98202024,63112334782670220197
25Eric Staal (TOT)X81394483321810361702790013,98%17151218,677111860248000185
26Mark Scheifele (STL)X8235488314100521592880012,15%12153718,7541519632350003112
27Brent Burns (WIN)X8223608319201531041950011,79%91199124,29141327982340001119
28Sean Monahan (BUF)X823943824218026882620014,89%4147618,00811195624800002
29Alexander Steen (DAL)X82325082930084832280014,04%11133716,308192757261000075
30Nazem Kadri (BUF)X82325082294601701843070010,42%8146917,917132076218000015
31Victor Hedman (TBL)X8213698210560127110146008,90%77177321,628233187284000016
32Mark Giordano (EDM)X82196281752065107197009,64%109191823,39911201052480001169
33Ondrej Palat (NSH)X822852801061151551042800010,00%16145517,751113246725500000
34Artemi Panarin (BUF)X82324779402015852560012,50%2145817,786121853227000024
35Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X823247791880152012740011,68%10163719,96121628722400008227
36Mika Zibanejad (NSH)X823543788100261552230015,70%8148418,10614204525500001
37Joe Pavelski (WIN)X82334477173551411502690012,27%8154718,87512174623000000
38Mikko Koivu (NYR)X82294877110041942470011,74%27150518,35615216224211211245
39Sami Vatanen (PHI)X821562779280391061210012,40%120199924,37101121662390224282
40Jonathan Drouin (EDM)X823937762844097982770014,08%7146217,83991849224000019
41Taylor Hall (NYI)X8235417616320841332900012,07%8144817,667142157230000025
42Blake Wheeler (TOT)X81314576214151061122890010,73%19166420,55510155323200010245
43Jonathan Toews (PIT)X812749760335371742560010,55%11153818,98616224525100005
44Nikolaj Ehlers (NSH)X82265076308032682280011,40%3139917,07315183924400000
45Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X82235376621572170252009,13%24169120,6331821452520228236
46Radek Faksa (FLA)X82304575-126152042102770010,83%27156219,0451318522340115173
47Logan Couture (DAL)X823045752510030892800010,71%12126515,436121859262000011
48Drew Doughty (DAL)X8222537517151311081790012,29%92209325,53131023972620003245
49Rasmus Ristolainen (WSH)X82156075-310352241371450010,34%110186222,7171522852650000198
50Cam Fowler (ARI)X82156075-312044137192007,81%131203324,80514191052410001207
51T.J. Oshie (PIT)X82393574145801571193170012,30%10157319,19412165225800000
52Patrick Kane (NYI)X823539741980201193090011,33%8175121,368917712610116278
53Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X8230447420180251142810010,68%3155218,93610165426300000
54Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X82165874-8675175129169009,47%115205425,0571421722360001139
55Jakub Voracek (NJD)X82304373194039892520011,90%5146017,81516216226900000
56Matthew Tkachuk (R) (OTT)X82324072184801581412770011,55%10154318,8141519562630002158
57Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X823042728220791272460012,20%5125815,34314176225700000
58Anze Kopitar (SJS)X822349725140491672200010,45%23152018,54812205227001113254
59John Tavares (TBL)X8236357120135471332560014,06%8147918,041114254627900005
60Nick Leddy (NSH)X821655712032054781440011,11%77179521,899172677262000079
61Mats Zuccarello (CLB)X822644701422036982550010,20%7145117,69314176225500000
62Jacob Trouba (DAL)X82135770695515398136009,56%123205225,0271724772480000224
63Jared Spurgeon (NSH)X82135770334046941290010,08%100181322,1191423642501121195
64Jack Eichel (STL)X82343569180561482730012,45%8144917,67101323582340002120
65Derek Stepan (ARI)X82303969-12120512122440012,30%22171620,9331114452401015199
66Mike Green (VAN)X82115869125208564136008,09%79180722,034222681255000032
67Max Pacioretty (TOT)X803434681618061612660012,78%9130416,304111540209000026
68Filip Forsberg (PHI)X823236683128061912330013,73%12152418,5910414492530115275
69Patrick Eaves (OTT)X823136673515555882660011,65%12145817,788111957268000020
70Artem Anisimov (CLB)X82303767-580311422290013,10%5147217,958172548251000134
71Claude Giroux (EDM)X82234467-8160561872110010,90%7150818,39311143926100008
72Ryan Ellis (PHI)X8220476730320731161620012,35%119172221,0081220802460111295
73Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X821156675540108119143007,69%104198224,1771320762660111222
74Kyle Palmieri (STL)X8233336618335133862550012,94%13146217,83861442234000156
75Tanner Pearson (LAK)X8231356611480132792910010,65%7135016,461081878273000363
76Steven Stamkos (TOT)X8230366629340131802290013,10%10106412,971451046101366
77Martin Hanzal (BOS)X82293766226201951872560011,33%15147417,981510255821800012276
78Evgeni Malkin (DAL)X7427396619160491082070013,04%2102813,9049133717100003
79Mitchell Marner (R) (FLA)X822145661318051146280007,50%11172821,085813662451128255
80Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X8285866-1012810231109155005,16%113205925,1101414802240110263
81David Krejci (WIN)X8232336524240391612390013,39%5141817,29612183822600018
82Victor Rask (ARI)X822540652140531532250011,11%9152818,649112044228011282
83Johan Franzen (COL)X82174865956018267201008,46%9147718,01412164321910112263
84Patrik Laine (R) (DET)X8233316413480139762360013,98%10149518,23371037258000221
85J.T. Miller (CAR)X82204464-432010691211009,48%11140617,146172341221000010
86Mark Stone (EDM)X82283563-84038792570010,89%8149018,1759145726100000
87Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X822142631816049691730012,14%10147517,9831518442411014230
88Trevor Daley (CLB)X821845633540059971360013,24%109180622,039514692470110216
89Nikita Zaitsev (R) (EDM)X82174663129810143691220013,93%98187322,8481018702350001145
90Seth Jones (TOT)X83144963-16480106111171008,19%146193023,2581422972340111156
91Tyler Myers (COL)X82135063-35640132108148008,78%135198124,1651621782090223252
92Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X82332962198029902190015,07%6141817,29712195224600026
93Jason Zucker (TOR)X82313162-1318076912430012,76%12129215,751016265525900006
94Patrik Berglund (VAN)X82313162175751401282040015,20%12147317,974141839222101296
95Frans Nielsen (CAR)X82293362-4160771702430011,93%14141617,277121952221000013
96Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X822735622422084752540010,63%4123815,1076136323200001
97Derick Brassard (CHI)X82273562-4240571482090012,92%10153518,7221113271940117165
98Jake Gardiner (CLB)X8295362-113805369105008,57%79180021,957142160254000080
99Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X823229614195361562800011,43%33171720,9489176523630311260
100Kyle Okposo (ARI)X823130612315104852530012,25%13161119,65481249232000072
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)82542350,9092,5547214520122140420,60010820
2Scott Darling (NJD)71372760,9052,5842486518319300330,55697012
3Pekka Rinne (NSH)82602020,9072,6248126521022660440,76517820
4Frederik Andersen (BUF)82532270,9132,6948778621925210310,75012820
5Cam Talbot (MIN)72432270,8972,8143514220419900320,55697210
6Carey Price (MTL)824525100,9022,8348392322823290310,72722820
7Corey Crawford (NYI)82443150,9082,83474610422424290220,62524820
8Tuukka Rask (TOT)81383940,9003,02462910023323190030,72218810
9Martin Jones (TOT)81413070,8963,0246870423622590610,72218810
10Jake Allen (STL)77382780,9013,0244462422422690320,80015766
11Roberto Luongo (OTT)66292760,9023,0537534019119480210,66796220
12Braden Holtby (WIN)79432770,8933,07443121222721150410,76221790
13Craig Anderson (FLA)82403380,9033,13465512524324950400,61526820
14Brian Elliott (NYR)82413370,8973,19472710025124300300,75028820
15Ben Bishop (DAL)82442880,8923,1947030125023070110,7508820
16Jonathan Bernier (CLB)73392180,8903,1941344522019940310,909117111
17James Reimer (ANA)82383550,8923,2045398124222420020,76025820
18John Gibson (TOT)81333670,9023,21462412224725210320,40010810
19Anders Nilsson (ARI)63292850,8943,2236662219718610110,654266220
20Mike Smith (BOS)82403930,8923,2346226424923140320,6258820
21Steve Mason (EDM)82452090,8783,2445300124520110030,4449820
22Ryan Miller (CAR)81353590,8993,2545438224624440200,59122802
23Robin Lehner (VGK)82314150,8953,2845164124723580220,72711820
24Thomas Greiss (SJS)82294840,8963,29470710425824720160,5569820
25Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)82324270,8883,4344394325422730110,8899820